IDRV iShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETF
ETF 31.44 DelayedETF quote, holdings, sector allocation, technicals, and options analytics. Expected move IV rank history Fibonacci levels
Market data may be delayed, incomplete, or inaccurate. Not a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold any security. Verify quotes with your broker before trading. See Terms §17.
- 52-Week Range
- $31.33 – $45.64
- YTD
- -18.42%
- IV Rank (30D)
- 8.54
- Straddle Price
- $2.45
- Open
- $32.16
- Day Range
- $31.33 – $32.17
- Volume
- 4,580,004
- Prev Close
- $32.12
iShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETF (IDRV) ETF
No description available.
- Exchange
- ARCX
- Inception
- 2019-04-16
- Has Options
- Yes
- Homepage
- https://www.ishares.com/us
- Expense ratio
- 0.48% issuer, Oct 16, 2026
- Assets
- $254M issuer-reported, Oct 14, 2026
- Trailing yield
- 2.00% paid semi-annual
- Average daily volume
- $8.5M 30 sessions
- Holdings
- 72 top 10 are 45.3%
- Listed
- Apr 16, 2019 NYSE Arca
- Last fee change
- +1 bp filed Nov 21, 2025
- Net asset value
- $32.19 issuer, Oct 15, 2026 · closed -0.16% to NAV
- Median bid/ask spread
- 0.20% 30 days, issuer-reported
- 30-day SEC yield
- 1.10% issuer, Sep 30, 2026
- Return on NAV, 1 year
- −9.3% issuer, through Sep 30, 2026 · 3 years −2.1% a year · 5 years −5.4%
- Distributions, 12 months
- $0.64 a share issuer, through Jun 15, 2026: 100% income
- Tracking difference
- +0.07 pts vs index, after fees, FY 2025
Moves with. US large-cap stocks (48% of its variance, beta 1.31); Emerging markets over US (21% of its variance, beta 0.52); Gold (5% of its variance, beta 0.09). These factors explain 73% of its daily moves over the last year.
Stated objective. The iShares Self-Driving EV and Tech ETF (the Fund ) seeks to track the investment results of an index composed of developed and emerging market companies that may benefit from growth and innovation in and around electric vehicles, battery technologies and autonomous driving technologies. (from the fund's prospectus)
All 72 holdingsFlow historySimilar fundsOverlap toolAll EVs & Batteries ETFs
- Oct 14, 2026
- $0 latest day
- Latest 5 trading days
- $0
- Latest 21 trading days
- +$134M +52.5% of assets
- Year to date
- +$124M +$117M over 12 months
Each day
| Day | Net flow |
|---|---|
| Oct 14, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $0 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $0 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $0 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $0 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | −$23M |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $0 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | +$3.4M |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $0 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | +$3.5M |
| Sep 21, 2026 | +$3.5M |
| Sep 18, 2026 | +$59M |
| Sep 17, 2026 | +$88M |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $0 |
Daily figures are the change in shares outstanding times net asset value, both as the issuer publishes them each day.
- Jul 2026
- +$3.3M latest reported month
- Latest 3 months
- −$639K −0.5% of assets
- Latest 12 months
- −$35M −26.1% of assets
View as a table
| Month | Net flow |
|---|---|
| Jul 2026 | +$3.3M |
| Jun 2026 | +$411K |
| May 2026 | −$4.4M |
| Apr 2026 | +$11 |
| Mar 2026 | −$11M |
| Feb 2026 | $0 |
| Jan 2026 | −$12M |
| Dec 2025 | −$3.7M |
| Nov 2025 | $0 |
| Oct 2025 | −$3.8M |
| Sep 2025 | −$3.6M |
| Aug 2025 | $0 |
Net creations and redemptions from the fund's SEC filings, which become public about 60 days after each quarter. Every month since 84 months ago
| Fund | Overlap | Fee | Assets | 1Y | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FDRVFidelity Electric Vehicles and Future Transportation ETF | 46% | 0.39% | $22M | −9.7% | compare |
| LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF | 25% | 0.75% | $1.4B | +14.5% | compare |
| KARSKraneShares Electric Vehicles and Future Mobility Index ETF | 24% | 0.72% | $69M | −13.2% | compare |
| BATTAmplify Lithium & Battery Technology ETF | 21% | 0.59% | $105M | +4.1% | compare |
| KGRNKraneShares MSCI China Clean Technology Index ETF | 20% | 0.79% | $46M | −28.1% | compare |
Ranked by how much of the two portfolios is the same securities.
- Insider buying
- 0% of weight had net insider buying, 90 days; 13% net selling
- Reporting earnings
- 12.5% of weight in 7 days; 22.2% in 14
Each figure is the fund's holdings weighted by position size, using our data on those stocks, and covers only the share of the stock holdings stated. Positive fair value means the holdings trade below our estimate.
- Authorized participants
- 2 active of 40 with agreements; top 3 did 100%
- Created · redeemed
- $0 · $62M over the fiscal year
- Redemptions in kind
- 98% creations 0% in kind
- Creation unit
- 100,000 shares
- Securities lending
- 16.28% of assets on loan on average; earned 50.1 bp
- Return vs index
- +0.07 pts after fees; +0.07 before; daily s.d. 13.78
- Diversification status
- Non-diversified may concentrate in fewer issuers
From the fund's annual census filing with the SEC. In-kind redemptions are what let an ETF shed appreciated securities without realising gains.
| Ex-Date | Pay Date | Amount | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-15 | 2026-06-18 | $0.3027 | CD |
| 2025-12-16 | 2025-12-19 | $0.3383 | CD |
| 2025-06-16 | 2025-06-20 | $0.3071 | CD |
| 2024-12-17 | 2024-12-20 | $0.3776 | CD |
| 2024-06-11 | 2024-06-17 | $0.4064 | CD |
| 2023-12-20 | 2023-12-27 | $0.3375 | CD |
| Symbol | Name | Weight % | Asset Class | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | LG ENERGY SOLUTION LTD | 5.85% | Equity (Foreign) | KR |
| — | SAMSUNG SDI LTD | 5.72% | Equity (Foreign) | KR |
| TSLA | TESLA INC | 4.87% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | LG CHEM LTD | 4.34% | Equity (Foreign) | KR |
| — | BYD H | 4.27% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| RIVN | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC CLASS A | 4.18% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | LI AUTO CLASS A | 4.12% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| VOW3 | VOLKSWAGEN NON-VOTING PREF AG | 3.87% | Equity (Foreign) | DE |
| ABBN | ABB LTD | 3.86% | Equity (Foreign) | CH |
| ALV | AUTOLIV | 3.73% | Equity (US) | US |
| CON | CONTINENTAL AG | 3.66% | Equity (Foreign) | DE |
| RNO | RENAULT SA | 3.56% | Equity (Foreign) | FR |
| ALB | ALBEMARLE CORP | 3.32% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CL | 3.31% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| — | NIO CLASS A | 3.16% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| AUR | AURORA INNOVATION CLASS A | 3.00% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | XPENG CLASS A INC | 3.00% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| PAH3 | PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING PREF | 2.67% | Equity (Foreign) | DE |
| LEA | LEAR | 2.61% | Equity (US) | US |
| PLS | PLS GROUP LTD | 2.58% | Equity (Foreign) | AU |
| — | HYUNDAI MOBIS LTD | 2.44% | Equity (Foreign) | KR |
| GNTX | GENTEX | 1.93% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | ZHEJIANG LEAPMOTOR TECHNOLOGY LTD | 1.93% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| — | GS YUASA | 1.86% | Equity (Foreign) | JP |
| NFI | NFI GROUP | 1.34% | Equity (Foreign) | CA |
| QS | QUANTUMSCAPE CLASS A | 1.32% | Equity (US) | US |
| BLBD | BLUE BIRD | 1.14% | Equity (US) | US |
| VC | VISTEON | 1.00% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | GANFENG LITHIUM LTD H | 1.00% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| AMV0 | AUMOVIO N | 0.85% | Equity (Foreign) | DE |
| OUST | OUSTER | 0.81% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | HESAI GROUP CLASS B | 0.73% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| FRVIA | FORVIA | 0.68% | Equity (Foreign) | FR |
| AMPX | AMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC | 0.67% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | WERIDE INC | 0.64% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| LTR | LIONTOWN LTD | 0.63% | Equity (Foreign) | AU |
| ADNT | ADIENT PLC | 0.60% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | CALB CLASS H LTD H | 0.59% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| — | ADVANCED ENERGY SOLUTION HOLDING L | 0.58% | Equity (Foreign) | TW |
| — | TS TECH LTD | 0.41% | Equity (Foreign) | JP |
| ELV | ELEVRA LITHIUM LTD | 0.30% | Equity (Foreign) | AU |
| — | USD CASH | 0.29% | Cash/Money Market | US |
| LCID | LUCID GROUP | 0.29% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | ROBOSENSE TECHNOLOGY LTD | 0.28% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| SLDP | SOLID POWER CLASS A | 0.28% | Equity (US) | US |
| — | REPT BATTERO ENERGY H | 0.25% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| — | SERES GROUP CLASS H | 0.25% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| PSNY | POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HOLDING AMERIC | 0.20% | Equity (Foreign) | SE |
| — | TIANNENG POWER INTERNATIONAL | 0.19% | Equity (Foreign) | CN |
| CPS | COOPER STANDARD HOLDINGS | 0.16% | Equity (US) | US |
| Category | Weight | Value | Positions |
|---|---|---|---|
| Short-term investment | 9.00% | $12.0M | 2 |
| Other | 0.70% | $930350 | 14 |
| Derivative (equity) | 0.00% | $6269 | 2 |
| Month | '21 | '22 | '23 | '24 | '25 | '26 | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan | 2.63% | -9.82% | 21.67% | -13.89% | 2.58% | -0.55% | 0.44% |
| Feb | -1.34% | -5.75% | -8.15% | 6.57% | 5.12% | 7.57% | 0.67% |
| Mar | 0.04% | 1.27% | -1.44% | -3.74% | -1.45% | -3.77% | -1.51% |
| Apr | -0.24% | -11.20% | -4.67% | -5.31% | -1.46% | 11.96% | -1.82% |
| May | 2.69% | 1.54% | 2.43% | 4.10% | 4.09% | 3.28% | 3.02% |
| Jun | 2.20% | -12.09% | 10.90% | -8.09% | 2.45% | -15.53% | -3.36% |
| Jul | 0.77% | 11.86% | 8.71% | 1.95% | 5.71% | -5.82% | 3.86% |
| Aug | -0.30% | -6.55% | -12.01% | 3.59% | 10.05% | 2.59% | -0.44% |
| Sep | -3.99% | -12.00% | -6.46% | 11.63% | 5.13% | -9.16% | -2.48% |
| Oct | 8.64% | 4.20% | -15.00% | -7.00% | 4.37% | -3.89%* | -1.45% |
| Nov | 2.85% | 10.01% | 6.44% | -0.57% | -1.62% | -- | 3.42% |
| Dec | -0.22% | -13.59% | 6.18% | -1.12% | 0.50% | -- | -1.65% |
| Total | 14.05% | -37.83% | 2.52% | -13.73% | 40.94% | -15.18% | -1.54% |
Quick-reference for reading the values below. Indicators combine to confirm a view — no single one is a trade signal on its own.
- SMA 20 / 50 / 200 — price above = uptrend, below = downtrend. SMA 50 crossing SMA 200 is the golden/death cross.
- EMA 12 / 26 — faster-reacting averages; 12 above 26 is short-term bullish.
- MACD — bullish when MACD > signal (green badge), bearish when below. Divergence from price often precedes reversals.
- ADX (14) — trend strength regardless of direction. <20 range, 20–25 weak trend, 25–50 trend, >50 strong trend.
- +DI / −DI — +DI > −DI favors bulls; the reverse favors bears. Read alongside ADX.
- RSI (14) — <30 oversold, >70 overbought. 40–60 is neutral; trending names can stay extreme.
- Stochastic %K / %D — <20 oversold, >80 overbought. %K crossing %D is an early momentum signal.
- Williams %R — inverted scale: <−80 oversold, >−20 overbought.
Oscillators work best in range-bound markets; in strong trends they give premature reversal signals.
- Bollinger Bands — price at upper band = overbought, lower = oversold. Narrow bands (squeeze) often precede expansion.
- OBV — cumulative volume; rising OBV confirms uptrend, falling OBV confirms downtrend. Divergence from price is a warning.
- Vol SMA 20 / Vol ROC — today's volume vs. 20-day average. Positive ROC with price move = conviction.
- ATR / True Range — average daily $ move; sizing and stop-loss reference.
- HV 20 / 30 / 60 — realized (historical) volatility. Compare to IV on the options cards: IV > HV = rich premium.
Confluence matters: trend + momentum + volume agreeing carries far more weight than any single indicator. For how these feed the spread scanner score, see the algorithm docs →
Trend Indicators
Momentum Oscillators
Volume & Volatility
Data Summary
LLM Stock Analysis Report - IDRV
Executive Summary
Overall Assessment: NEUTRAL (Confidence Level: 6/10)
Key Drivers:
- Technical indicators indicate a range-bound market with no clear direction
- Recent news headlines are neutral, with no significant catalysts
- High volatility and beta suggest increased risk
Primary Risks:
- Technical breakdown below $36.12 support level could lead to further losses
- News-driven moves could exacerbate existing trends
Investment Thesis: IDRV is currently trading in a range-bound market, awaiting a clear direction or catalyst. The stock's high volatility and beta create an opportunity for traders to speculate on potential moves.
Recent News Sentiment Impact: Neutral news headlines have not had a significant impact on the stock price, which remains stuck in a trading range.
Technical Analysis
Trend Direction:
- Short-term: Range-bound
- Medium-term: Uptrend (SMA 50 and EMA 12 above current price)
- Long-term: Downtrend (SMA 200 below current price)
Support/Resistance Levels:
- Resistance: $37.70 (upper Bollinger Band), $39.15 (SMA 200)
- Support: $36.12 (lower Bollinger Band), $36.47 (current price)
Momentum Signals:
- RSI: Neutral (46.54), suggesting no clear overbought or oversold conditions
- MACD: Bearish signal, with a histogram of -0.08 indicating continued decline
Volume Analysis:
- Volume SMA 20: 70792.40, indicating increased trading activity in the short term
- On-Balance Volume (OBV): 252878.65, suggesting institutional buying pressure
- Volume Rate of Change: -95.70%, indicating decreased volume over time
News & Sentiment Analysis
Recent Headlines Summary:
- Neutral news headlines about Blink and Workhorse's merger talks and BYD's electric vehicle sales have not had a significant impact on the stock price.
Sentiment Assessment: Neutral (60% neutral, 20% positive, 20% negative)
Catalyst Identification:
- No immediate catalysts are identified, as the recent news headlines were neutral. The stock is awaiting a clear direction or trigger to break out of its trading range.
Market Narrative:
- The technical signals suggest a range-bound market with no clear direction, while the news sentiment is generally neutral.
Risk & Volatility Assessment
Risk Assessment: High (Beta: 1.56, Volatility: 0.27)
Downside Protection:
- Support levels at $36.12 and $36.47 should be monitored to assess potential downside risks.
- The options market pricing a move of $2.88 by expiration suggests increased risk.
Market Context & Positioning
Sector Performance:
- IDRV is trading relatively weakly compared to its peers in the electric vehicle sector.
Institutional Activity:
- Institutional buying pressure, as indicated by OBV, has been increasing over time.
Correlation Analysis:
- The stock's correlation with the market (R-squared: 0.75) suggests it is closely tied to broader market movements.
Relative Valuation:
- IDRV is trading near its historical average price-to-earnings ratio, suggesting it may be fairly valued in the short term.
Key Levels & Action Items
Critical Price Levels:
- $36.12 (lower Bollinger Band)
- $37.70 (upper Bollinger Band)
Breakout/Breakdown Levels:
- $39.15 (SMA 200), above which could trigger a potential breakout
- $36.47 (current price), below which could lead to further losses
Time-Sensitive Catalysts:
- No immediate catalysts are identified.
Risk Management:
- Stop-loss levels should be set around $35.50, considering the options market's pricing and recent volatility.
- Position sizing should be adjusted according to individual risk tolerance and market conditions.
By analyzing the technical indicators, news headlines, and risk metrics, IDRV appears to be trading in a range-bound market with no clear direction. The stock's high volatility and beta suggest increased risk, while its relative valuation is fairly priced in the short term. Traders should focus on monitoring key levels, managing risk, and awaiting catalysts to break out of this trading range.
IDRV Options Activity & IV Rank
IDRV IV rank history, 52-week IV rank and IV percentile →
Volatility Metrics
Options Flow
ATM Options Pricing
Chain Summary
Each spread is ranked by a composite score built in three stages. Full documentation →
score = P(profit) × (credit / spread_width)
P(profit) from short leg delta (1 − |delta|), penalised above 85%. Credit uses mid-price to handle illiquid chains fairly.
RR and BF (30-delta) from the persisted per-symbol skew snapshot — wing strikes picked by real greeks.delta, not a moneyness proxy. Put skew boosts bull puts, penalises bear calls. High butterfly boosts iron condors. Calendars are skew-neutral.
- RSI <40 bullish / >60 bearish
- MACD crossover + histogram trend
- Price vs SMA 50 & SMA 200
- Stochastic %K <20 / >80
- Williams %R <−80 / >−20
- Blended ATR + straddle expected-move penalty
- Bollinger Band signal (+ counter-trend penalty)
- BB width — vol contraction boost for ICs
- IV rank ≥ 75 → strong boost for credit spreads
- IV rank < 25 → penalty (selling cheap vol)
- Min open interest across all legs
- OI < 100 → −0.10 · OI < 500 → −0.05
score = base_score × skew_multiplier × tech_multiplier
Both multipliers are shown per spread. Beta is informational only — ATR already captures realized vol. Full algorithm documentation →
Enter a ticker to scan for optimal spread opportunities.
Evaluates all bull put, bear call, iron condor, and calendar spread combinations using GPU-accelerated analysis.
IV(put wing) − IV(ATM), in vol pointsHow much the OTM put trades above (or below) the at-the-money strike. Measures the height of the put-side tail relative to ATM — i.e. how expensive crash insurance is on this name.
- Positive (typical) — wing IV > ATM IV. Standard equity put skew: portfolios bid up crash protection, so OTM puts trade richer than ATM.
- Near zero or negative (unusual) — wing IV ≤ ATM IV. Flat or inverted put side. Common when there's no fear demand, in tightly mean-reverting names, or right after an earnings catalyst clears.
- Percentile vs own 3-yr history: high = wings rich (good time to sell wing premium); low = wings cheap (good time to buy protection).
- Not directional — high or low wings don't predict up or down moves. It's a price tag on tail insurance, not a forecast.
IV(call wing) − IV(put wing), equal delta on each sideWhich side of the smile is the market paying up for? Measures the tilt of the surface — call skew vs put skew at matched deltas.
- Negative (typical) — puts richer than calls. Standard equity behavior: hedging demand makes puts carry a premium. Most large-caps sit in the −1 to −5 vol-point range.
- Strongly negative (< −5 pts) — heavy downside hedging, elevated fear, or an upcoming catalyst (earnings, FDA, macro event). Worth flagging.
- Positive — calls richer than puts. Unusual for equities; signals bullish momentum, short-squeeze positioning, or takeover/M&A speculation.
- Near zero — symmetric surface. Market sees roughly equal up/down risk. Rare for large-caps; more common in commodities and FX.
Wing-vs-ATM tells you how expensive the tails are. Risk Reversal tells you which side is favored. Combined:
- High wing percentile + deeply negative RR → strong put bid; stress or major event priced in. Owning protection costs a premium; selling put premium is dangerous.
- Low wing percentile + near-zero RR → complacency; insurance cheap and balanced. Good environment to add cheap downside hedges.
- Positive RR + elevated wings → call-side fear-of-missing-out; common in squeeze setups. Upside calls expensive, downside puts not bid.
Percentile is the rank of today's reading within ~3 years of this symbol's own history. High percentile = wings are rich relative to history; not a directional signal. Skew is read off the chain in real time, not from CBOE SKEW.
Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility surface.
Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility smile.
Risk Metrics
Analysis Details
Data Points: 251
Period: 252 trading days
High volatility - stock moves more than market
IDRV Institutional Ownership (13F)
Latest filings — 2026-09-30Institutional managers with $100M+ AUM file Form 13F-HR quarterly, due 45 days after quarter end. Holdings are reported gross at quarter-end market value — they are a snapshot, not a real-time position.
- Shares — long equity positions in this name, aggregated across share classes.
- Calls / Puts — notional value of long call / put exposure where this ticker is the underlying.
- % of Float — holder's reported shares divided by the latest diluted shares outstanding. Sums above 100% indicate large custodian / prime broker positions where the same shares are reported by multiple filers.
- Custodian badge — filers with more than 5,000 holdings are typically broker-dealers / custodians reporting customer-held shares, not active managers.
Each filer is counted once at its latest 13F-HR filing. New filings are ingested on a weekly cadence.
| # | Filer | Notional Value | % of Total | Period |
|---|
| # | Filer | Notional Value | % of Total | Period |
|---|
Regulatory short-interest reports publish on a bi-weekly settlement cadence; short-volume is reported daily by the trade-reporting facilities. Float is derived from insider-ownership filings.
- Short Interest — total shares currently sold short as of the settlement date. Lags real time by ~8 business days.
- SI % of Float — short interest / free float. The key crowding metric.
- Days to Cover — short interest / avg daily volume. How many full trading days it would take shorts to buy back. High DTC + catalyst = squeeze fuel.
- Short Vol Ratio — today's short-sale volume / total volume. Intraday selling pressure proxy (not the same as short interest).
- Free Float — shares available for public trading (total shares minus insider / restricted).
- Float % — free float / shares outstanding. <50% = tightly held, more prone to squeezes.
- SI % of Float < 5% — typical, no particular signal.
- 5–15% — elevated; watch for catalysts (earnings, guidance, macro).
- 15–30% — heavily shorted; tight-float names in this range have produced notable squeezes historically.
- >30% — extreme; borrow is likely expensive and squeeze risk is material.
- Days to Cover > 5 combined with high SI% amplifies squeeze potential.
- Trend matters more than level. Rapidly rising short interest often precedes negative catalysts or heavy hedging.
- A sudden drop in SI after a rally may indicate a squeeze in progress.
Short interest is reported mid-month and end-of-month; short volume is daily.
Click any bar to view the full quote for that stock.
| Symbol | Name | Weight % | Price | 1 Day | 1 Week | 1 Month |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSLA | TESLA INC | 4.87% | $354.72 | -2.13% | -7.31% | -2.62% |
| RIVN | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC CLASS A | 4.18% | $12.42 | -4.61% | -11.03% | -17.14% |
| ALV | AUTOLIV | 3.73% | $115.99 | +0.03% | +5.68% | -0.85% |
| CON | CONTINENTAL AG | 3.66% | $38.54 | -1.56% | +3.63% | +8.66% |
| ALB | ALBEMARLE CORP | 3.32% | $95.48 | -2.75% | -5.72% | -13.91% |
| AUR | AURORA INNOVATION CLASS A | 3.00% | $4.86 | -10.09% | -16.72% | -23.06% |
| LEA | LEAR | 2.61% | $120.01 | -1.22% | +1.68% | -0.52% |
| GNTX | GENTEX | 1.93% | $21.01 | -0.47% | -0.14% | -5.53% |
| QS | QUANTUMSCAPE CLASS A | 1.32% | $4.01 | -5.20% | -12.45% | -20.20% |
| BLBD | BLUE BIRD | 1.14% | $57.39 | -0.21% | +1.95% | -5.03% |
| VC | VISTEON | 1.00% | $87.25 | -1.60% | +2.13% | -7.78% |
| OUST | OUSTER | 0.81% | $28.43 | -9.26% | -28.75% | -18.89% |
| AMPX | AMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC | 0.67% | $7.71 | -8.21% | -18.33% | -18.84% |
| ADNT | ADIENT PLC | 0.60% | $17.94 | -1.32% | +2.99% | +1.47% |
| ELV | ELEVRA LITHIUM LTD | 0.30% | $428.26 | -0.04% | +3.77% | +4.21% |
| LCID | LUCID GROUP | 0.29% | $3.13 | -10.57% | -17.41% | -23.47% |
| SLDP | SOLID POWER CLASS A | 0.28% | $2.01 | -5.63% | -15.72% | -18.62% |
| PSNY | POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HOLDING AMERIC | 0.20% | $3.9 | -9.09% | -25.86% | -50.38% |
| CPS | COOPER STANDARD HOLDINGS | 0.16% | $20.83 | -3.03% | -0.81% | -9.04% |
| SERV | SERVE ROBOTICS | 0.15% | $3.23 | -7.45% | -25.75% | -26.76% |
| ABAT | AMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGY COMPAN | 0.13% | $1.48 | -5.73% | -24.87% | -32.11% |
| STRT | STRATTEC SECURITY CORP | 0.11% | $60.58 | -2.26% | -4.94% | -10.36% |
| EVGO | EVGO INC CLASS A | 0.09% | $1.07 | -3.60% | -12.30% | -29.61% |