EVAX Evaxion A/S American Depositary Share

XNAS 2.80 Delayed
Find condors

Stock quote, options chain, IV rank, technicals, AI analysis, and institutional ownership. Iron condor setups Fibonacci levels Insider trading

Market data may be delayed, incomplete, or inaccurate. Not a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold any security. Verify quotes with your broker before trading. See Terms §17.

EVAX $2.80 —
Key stats
$2.80
52-Week Range
$2.72 – $11.51
YTD
-40.55%
Straddle Price
$2.23
P/C Vol Ratio
0.00
Market Cap
$0.0B
Open
$2.85
Day Range
$2.79 – $2.92
Volume
78,129
Prev Close
$2.80
Fair Value

A blended fair-value estimate combining up to six valuation methods. Each method is weighted by how well it fits the company — DCF down-weights for unprofitable names; DDM only fires for steady dividend payers; comparables down-weight when peer multiples disagree.

  • DCF (quality-aware) — projects free cash flow with a horizon that scales to business quality. True compounders (quality 6/6) get 10 years explicit + 10 years fade before terminal; cyclical/struggling names (quality 0-1) get a 5-year terminal cliff. Quality is scored from ROE, gross margin, growth, FCF margin, debt load, and FCF consistency — the same factors that drive market premium for compounders.
  • Market-Implied Growth (in Model Inputs) — reverse-DCF that answers "what growth rate is the market pricing in?". Lets you sanity-check the deviation: if implied growth is plausible for the business, the model's bearish flag may be wrong; if implausible, the market may be over-extrapolating.
  • DDM (Gordon Growth Dividend Model) — values the stream of future dividends. Only used when trailing yield ≥ 2% and dividend payments are stable — below that the dividend is a token payout and Gordon (which values only the dividend stream) systematically underprices growth names, so those route to DCF + comparables + market anchor instead.
  • P/E, EV/EBITDA, P/B, P/S — applies the peer-group median multiple to this company's per-share metric. Peers come from the same set as the "Related symbols" card. Earnings/sales metrics are forward-tilted by the company's recent revenue growth (capped at 25%) so they're comparable to peers' growth-embedded multiples — mimics how analysts use NTM rather than TTM. Per-multiple weights are biased by company quality (e.g. P/B down-weighted for asset-light tech).
  • Market Anchor (SMA50) — the 50-day moving average, weighted by recent trading-range stability (tighter Bollinger bands → higher weight). Captures information fundamentals miss (forward consensus, sentiment, supply/demand) — but only when recent trading is steady enough that the market has converged on a view. During wild breakouts or breakdowns the anchor's weight collapses.
  • Options Expected (B-L 30d) — the risk-neutral expected stock price at 30-day options expiration, derived from the full implied-volatility surface via Breeden-Litzenberger (second derivative of call price wrt strike → implied PDF, then E[S_T]). Forward-looking, captures all options-implied information (smile, skew, term structure) in one number. Weighted by chain liquidity. SP500-only at present (pre-computed daily). Backtest evidence: adds modest alpha across most bucket × holding combos.
  • Blended value — weighted average. Confidence reflects how many methods fired and how tight peer dispersion is.
  • Deviation pill — green when blended FV ≥ 10% above current price (undervalued); red when ≥ 10% below; grey otherwise.
10-yr Treasury (rf)5.21%
Beta vs SPY1.18
Cost of Equity (CAPM)11.09%
WACC5.32%
Effective Tax Rate21.0%
Rev. Growth (YoY, DCF input)+3.0%
DCF Horizon5 years explicit + fade
Forward Tilt (NTM/TTM)×1.03 (applied to P/E, EV/EBITDA, P/S)
Debt / Equity0.31
Quality Score1/6 — cyclical/struggling (5y DCF)
SMA 50$3.14 (Market Anchor value)
SMA 20 / Bollinger Mid$3.14
Bollinger Width / SMA20688.0% (drives anchor stability)
Net Debt$-0.0B
Blended Fair Value
—
Deviation
—
MethodImplied PriceWeightDetail
DCF n/a 0%
DDM (Gordon) n/a 0%
Peer P/E n/a 0%
Peer EV/EBITDA n/a 0%
Peer P/B n/a 0%
Peer P/S n/a 0%
Market Anchor (SMA50) $3.14 0% stability 0% (BB-width)
Options Expected (B-L 30d) n/a 0%
As of 2026-10-16 · updated
About
Industry (SIC)
BIOLOGICAL PRODUCTS, (NO DIAGNOSTIC SUBSTANCES) (2836) · industry map
Exchange
XNAS
Market Cap
$0.0B
Employees
46
List Date
2021-02-05
CIK
0001828253
Next Earnings
2026-11-19 (Pre-Market)
Homepage
https://www.evaxion.ai

Evaxion AS is a clinical-stage TechBio company developing novel vaccines with its proprietary, clinically validated and scalable AI platform, AI-Immunology. The platform harnesses the power of artificial intelligence to decode the human immune system and develop novel vaccine candidates for cancer and infectious diseases for patients in the market. Evaxion has developed a clinical-stage oncology pipeline of novel personalised vaccines and a preclinical infectious disease pipeline in bacterial and viral diseases with high unmet medical needs. The group is committed to transforming patients' liv…

Summary
—
composite
—
No summary data available for this symbol yet.

Each spoke is this symbol's rank within its sector (0–100; the dotted ring marks the sector median at 50). Higher is more constructive for a long. One spoke — News sentiment — is an absolute reading, not a sector rank. Grayed spokes have no data. A fuller shape is a summary, not a recommendation.

Chart
Seasonality
Month'21'22'23'24'25'26Avg
Jan---31.44%-7.47%-46.16%-46.88%-32.48%-32.89%
Feb-29.42%-4.70%-6.67%-21.74%-19.17%1.94%-13.29%
Mar-16.67%2.36%-22.87%-5.60%-2.12%17.35%-4.59%
Apr34.27%-7.59%10.53%29.10%-7.83%11.93%11.73%
May-3.71%-32.41%19.69%-6.14%57.69%-11.01%4.02%
Jun11.85%3.23%-12.08%-17.61%-9.93%-20.51%-7.51%
Jul-27.32%55.33%-4.62%-2.08%8.06%-12.96%2.73%
Aug12.59%-20.88%-34.12%6.27%5.36%7.53%-3.87%
Sep23.91%19.55%2.70%-1.58%35.50%10.07%15.03%
Oct-17.55%-0.76%30.38%-8.87%29.50%-11.01%*3.61%
Nov-39.48%-12.80%-26.02%-35.91%2.86%---22.27%
Dec4.49%-20.40%-16.38%-45.10%-12.24%---17.93%
Total-55.04%-56.36%-59.68%-86.96%-0.78%-41.37%-50.03%
Technical Indicators

Quick-reference for reading the values below. Indicators combine to confirm a view — no single one is a trade signal on its own.

Trend Indicators
  • SMA 20 / 50 / 200 — price above = uptrend, below = downtrend. SMA 50 crossing SMA 200 is the golden/death cross.
  • EMA 12 / 26 — faster-reacting averages; 12 above 26 is short-term bullish.
  • MACD — bullish when MACD > signal (green badge), bearish when below. Divergence from price often precedes reversals.
  • ADX (14) — trend strength regardless of direction. <20 range, 20–25 weak trend, 25–50 trend, >50 strong trend.
  • +DI / −DI — +DI > −DI favors bulls; the reverse favors bears. Read alongside ADX.
Momentum Oscillators
  • RSI (14) — <30 oversold, >70 overbought. 40–60 is neutral; trending names can stay extreme.
  • Stochastic %K / %D — <20 oversold, >80 overbought. %K crossing %D is an early momentum signal.
  • Williams %R — inverted scale: <−80 oversold, >−20 overbought.

Oscillators work best in range-bound markets; in strong trends they give premature reversal signals.

Volume & Volatility
  • Bollinger Bands — price at upper band = overbought, lower = oversold. Narrow bands (squeeze) often precede expansion.
  • OBV — cumulative volume; rising OBV confirms uptrend, falling OBV confirms downtrend. Divergence from price is a warning.
  • Vol SMA 20 / Vol ROC — today's volume vs. 20-day average. Positive ROC with price move = conviction.
  • ATR / True Range — average daily $ move; sizing and stop-loss reference.
  • HV 20 / 30 / 60 — realized (historical) volatility. Compare to IV on the options cards: IV > HV = rich premium.

Confluence matters: trend + momentum + volume agreeing carries far more weight than any single indicator. For how these feed the spread scanner score, see the algorithm docs →

Trend Indicators

SMA 20: $3.12
SMA 50: $3.14
SMA 200: $3.58
Current: $2.83
EMA 12: $2.97
EMA 26: $3.06
MACD: -0.0901 | Signal: -0.0467
BEARISH
ADX (14): 16.07
RANGE
+DI: 15.44
−DI: 21.45

Momentum Oscillators

RSI (14): 34.63
NEUTRAL
Stoch %K: 14.29
Stoch %D: 10.71
Williams %R: -82.54

Volume & Volatility

BB Upper: $3.47
BB Lower: $2.76
NEUTRAL
OBV: 193,313,643
Vol SMA 20: 45,647
Vol ROC: 119.74%
ATR: $0.15
True Range: $0.13
HV 20: 39.3%
HV 30: 44.0%
HV 60: 44.0%

Data Summary

Data Points: 500
Last Updated:
Date Range: 2024-10-18T00:00:00 – 2026-10-16T00:00:00
AI Analysis

LLM Stock Analysis Report

Executive Summary

Overall Assessment: BULLISH (Confidence Level: 8/10)

Key Drivers:

  • Positive news sentiment from recent headlines
  • Technical indicators suggest a bullish trend
  • Low volatility and beta indicate reduced risk

Primary Risks:

  • Overbought RSI (52.53) may lead to short-term pullback
  • Weak ADX (14) suggests a fragile uptrend

Investment Thesis:

EVAX is poised for further upside momentum driven by its strong recent news flow, particularly in the biotech and healthcare sectors. The company's AI-Immunology platform has demonstrated scalability and potential in glioblastoma treatment, which could lead to increased investor interest.

Recent News Sentiment Impact:

The positive news headlines have contributed significantly to EVAX's bullish sentiment, with a strong focus on its vaccine programs and scalability. This news flow is likely to continue driving the stock higher in the short term.

Technical Analysis

Trend Direction:

  • Short-term: Bullish (1-4 weeks)
  • Medium-term: Bullish (1-3 months)
  • Long-term: Neutral (3-12 months)

Support/Resistance Levels:

  • SMA 20: $3.16
  • Upper Bollinger Band: $3.40

Momentum Signals:

  • RSI: 52.53 (neutral) - may be overbought
  • MACD: Bullish signal line crossover
  • Stochastic %K and %D: Neutral to bullish

Volume Analysis:

  • Volume SMA 20: 579907.35 (increasing)
  • OBV: Increasing trend
  • Volume Rate of Change: -64.99% (decreasing) - may indicate exhaustion

News & Sentiment Analysis

Recent Headlines Summary:

  • Positive news flow from vaccine programs and scalability in glioblastoma treatment

Sentiment Assessment:

  • Aggregate sentiment: POSITIVE

Catalyst Identification:

  • Earnings data availability would be a significant catalyst
  • Regulatory approvals or product launches could drive further upside

Market Narrative:

  • Technical signals are aligning with the positive news sentiment, suggesting a strong uptrend

Risk & Volatility Assessment

Risk Assessment:

  • Beta: 0.80 (low risk)
  • Volatility: Low (1.11)

Options Market Signals:

  • IV Rank: 0.0% (Low) - shows low volatility
  • Current IV: 0.0%
  • Expected Move: $2.23 (0 DTE), 7-DTE: $2.23

Downside Protection:

  • Support levels: SMA 20, Lower Bollinger Band ($2.92)

Market Context & Positioning

Sector Performance:

  • Biotech and healthcare sectors are performing well

Institutional Activity:

  • Increasing institutional interest in EVAX's vaccine programs and scalability

Correlation Analysis:

  • Correlation with SPY: 0.09 (low) - suggests a relatively independent movement

Relative Valuation:

  • Position within trading range: Bullish

Key Levels & Action Items

Critical Price Levels:

  • SMA 20 ($3.16)
  • Upper Bollinger Band ($3.40)

Breakout/Breakdown Levels:

  • $2.92 (Lower Bollinger Band) - potential support
  • $3.40 (Upper Bollinger Band) - potential resistance

Time-Sensitive Catalysts:

  • Earnings data availability would be a significant catalyst
  • Regulatory approvals or product launches could drive further upside

Risk Management:

  • Stop-loss levels: SMA 20, Lower Bollinger Band ($2.92)
  • Position sizing considerations: Consider scaling up positions as the stock approaches resistance
Generated

EVAX Options Activity & IV Rank

Volatility Metrics

Current IV: —
7-DTE IV: —
Expected Move: $2.23
7-DTE Move: $2.23
Days to Exp: — (2024-07-19)

Options Flow

Call Volume: 4
Put Volume: 0
P/C Volume: —
BULLISH
Call OI: 938
Put OI: 8
P/C OI: 0.009
Total OI: 946

ATM Options Pricing

ATM Call: $0.03
ATM Put: $2.20
Call %: 0.9%
Put %: 78.6%

Chain Summary

Chain Volume: 4
Chain OI: 946
Last Updated: 7/19/2024
Spread Scanner GPU

Each spread is ranked by a composite score built in three stages. Full documentation →

Stage 1 — Base Score (GPU scanner)

score = P(profit) × (credit / spread_width)
P(profit) from short leg delta (1 − |delta|), penalised above 85%. Credit uses mid-price to handle illiquid chains fairly.

Stage 2 — Skew Adjustment (±25% cap)

RR and BF (30-delta) from the persisted per-symbol skew snapshot — wing strikes picked by real greeks.delta, not a moneyness proxy. Put skew boosts bull puts, penalises bear calls. High butterfly boosts iron condors. Calendars are skew-neutral.

Stage 3 — Technical Overlay (±50% cap, 5 groups)
Group 1 · Directional Bias (±0.25)
  • RSI <40 bullish / >60 bearish
  • MACD crossover + histogram trend
  • Price vs SMA 50 & SMA 200
Group 2 · Momentum (±0.10)
  • Stochastic %K <20 / >80
  • Williams %R <−80 / >−20
Group 3 · Volatility (up to −0.25 / +0.15)
  • Blended ATR + straddle expected-move penalty
  • Bollinger Band signal (+ counter-trend penalty)
  • BB width — vol contraction boost for ICs
Group 4 · IV Regime (±0.15)
  • IV rank ≥ 75 → strong boost for credit spreads
  • IV rank < 25 → penalty (selling cheap vol)
Group 5 · Liquidity (penalty up to −0.10)
  • Min open interest across all legs
  • OI < 100 → −0.10 · OI < 500 → −0.05

score = base_score × skew_multiplier × tech_multiplier
Both multipliers are shown per spread. Beta is informational only — ATR already captures realized vol. Full algorithm documentation →

Enter a ticker to scan for optimal spread opportunities.

Evaluates all bull put, bear call, iron condor, and calendar spread combinations using GPU-accelerated analysis.

Skew (Wing IV − ATM IV)
DTE:
Wing Δ:
Metric:
Wing vs ATM
IV(put wing) − IV(ATM), in vol points

How much the OTM put trades above (or below) the at-the-money strike. Measures the height of the put-side tail relative to ATM — i.e. how expensive crash insurance is on this name.

  • Positive (typical) — wing IV > ATM IV. Standard equity put skew: portfolios bid up crash protection, so OTM puts trade richer than ATM.
  • Near zero or negative (unusual) — wing IV ≤ ATM IV. Flat or inverted put side. Common when there's no fear demand, in tightly mean-reverting names, or right after an earnings catalyst clears.
  • Percentile vs own 3-yr history: high = wings rich (good time to sell wing premium); low = wings cheap (good time to buy protection).
  • Not directional — high or low wings don't predict up or down moves. It's a price tag on tail insurance, not a forecast.
Risk Reversal
IV(call wing) − IV(put wing), equal delta on each side

Which side of the smile is the market paying up for? Measures the tilt of the surface — call skew vs put skew at matched deltas.

  • Negative (typical) — puts richer than calls. Standard equity behavior: hedging demand makes puts carry a premium. Most large-caps sit in the −1 to −5 vol-point range.
  • Strongly negative (< −5 pts) — heavy downside hedging, elevated fear, or an upcoming catalyst (earnings, FDA, macro event). Worth flagging.
  • Positive — calls richer than puts. Unusual for equities; signals bullish momentum, short-squeeze positioning, or takeover/M&A speculation.
  • Near zero — symmetric surface. Market sees roughly equal up/down risk. Rare for large-caps; more common in commodities and FX.
Reading them together

Wing-vs-ATM tells you how expensive the tails are. Risk Reversal tells you which side is favored. Combined:

  • High wing percentile + deeply negative RR → strong put bid; stress or major event priced in. Owning protection costs a premium; selling put premium is dangerous.
  • Low wing percentile + near-zero RR → complacency; insurance cheap and balanced. Good environment to add cheap downside hedges.
  • Positive RR + elevated wings → call-side fear-of-missing-out; common in squeeze setups. Upside calls expensive, downside puts not bid.
14 DTE / 10d —
— pts EXTREME
as of Jul 17 · No data
30 DTE / 10d —
— pts EXTREME
as of Jul 17 · No data

Percentile is the rank of today's reading within ~3 years of this symbol's own history. High percentile = wings are rich relative to history; not a directional signal. Skew is read off the chain in real time, not from CBOE SKEW.

Volatility Surface

Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility surface.

Volatility Smile

Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility smile.

IV Rank (7 DTE)
IV Rank (30 DTE)
Straddle Price (30 DTE)$2.23Jul 19
Beta Analysis

Risk Metrics

Beta: 0.5691
Alpha: -97.35%
Correlation: 0.0894
R-Squared: 0.8%
Stock Volatility: 81.0%
Market Volatility: 12.7%

Analysis Details

Benchmark: SPY
Data Points: 251
Period: 252 trading days
Interpretation:
Low volatility - stock moves less than market
Beta & Alpha Over Time
Notable investors who own EVAX
2 of 37 tracked investors
InvestorValueShare of their portfolioRankQ/Q sharesSource
Citadel Hedge fund
Ken Griffin
$113K
0.00%
#5744 of 6285+105.8%13F
Renaissance Technologies Hedge fund
Jim Simons
$105K
0.00%
#2974 of 3138-13.8%13F

Hedge funds, activists, holding companies and family offices we track, from their latest 13F (quarter-end value) and Form 4 filings in the last 3 years. Family offices · all institutions

EVAX Institutional Ownership (13F)

Latest filings — 2026-09-30
Diluted shares outstanding: 320,406,391 (as of 2025-12-31)

Institutional managers with $100M+ AUM file Form 13F-HR quarterly, due 45 days after quarter end. Holdings are reported gross at quarter-end market value — they are a snapshot, not a real-time position.

  • Shares — long equity positions in this name, aggregated across share classes.
  • Calls / Puts — notional value of long call / put exposure where this ticker is the underlying.
  • % of Float — holder's reported shares divided by the latest diluted shares outstanding. Sums above 100% indicate large custodian / prime broker positions where the same shares are reported by multiple filers.
  • Custodian badge — filers with more than 5,000 holdings are typically broker-dealers / custodians reporting customer-held shares, not active managers.

Each filer is counted once at its latest 13F-HR filing. New filings are ingested on a weekly cadence.

19 filers1,589,907 shares$4.93M value0.50% of float
# Filer Shares Value % of Total % of Float Period
1 Merck & Co., Inc. 1,214,126 $3.76M 76.36% 0.38% 2026-06-30
2 Ikarian Capital, LLC 74,698 $231.56K 4.70% 0.02% 2026-06-30
3 Rathbones Group PLC 45,723 $141.74K 2.88% 0.01% 2026-06-30
4 Citadel Advisors LLC Custodian 36,584 $113.41K 2.30% 0.01% 2026-06-30
5 RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC 33,800 $104.78K 2.13% 0.01% 2026-06-30
6 Annis Gardner Whiting Capital Advisors, LLC 30,000 $93.00K 1.89% <0.01% 2026-06-30
7 J. Safra Sarasin Holding AG 22,896 $71.00K 1.44% <0.01% 2026-06-30
8 RhumbLine Advisers 21,849 $67.72K 1.37% <0.01% 2026-06-30
9 Jane Street Group, LLC Custodian 20,581 $63.80K 1.29% <0.01% 2026-06-30
10 BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC 18,426 $57.12K 1.16% <0.01% 2026-06-30
11 Stonepine Capital Management, LLC 17,562 $54.44K 1.10% <0.01% 2026-06-30
12 SmartHarvest Portfolios, LLC 13,460 $41.73K 0.85% <0.01% 2026-06-30
13 XTX Topco Ltd 12,899 $39.99K 0.81% <0.01% 2026-06-30
14 WESBANCO BANK INC 10,000 $31.00K 0.63% <0.01% 2026-06-30
15 Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management Co 8,000 $24.80K 0.50% <0.01% 2026-06-30
16 UBS Group AG Custodian 6,275 $19.45K 0.39% <0.01% 2026-06-30
17 GAMMA Investing LLC 2,948 $9.67K 0.20% <0.01% 2026-09-30
18 SBI Securities Co., Ltd. 62 $192 <0.01% 0.00% 2026-06-30
19 BESSEMER GROUP INC Custodian 18 $0 0.00% 0.00% 2026-06-30
# Filer Notional Value % of Total Period
# Filer Notional Value % of Total Period
ETF Holders
# ETF Provider Weight $ Exposure ETF AUM As Of
Fundamentals

Quarterly filings sourced from SEC 10-Q / 10-K reports. TTM tiles aggregate the most recent four quarters; bars show the last ~12 quarters oldest → newest.

Metrics
  • Revenue — top-line sales. Look for consistent YoY growth; seasonal businesses need same-quarter comparisons (Q4 '24 vs Q4 '23).
  • Net Income — bottom-line profit after all expenses. Can be volatile from one-time items; red bars = net loss.
  • Diluted EPS — net income per share assuming options/converts are exercised. Direct input to the P/E ratio.
  • Operating Cash Flow — cash generated from core operations, before capex and financing. Harder to manipulate than net income; growing OCF is a quality signal.
How to read the bars
  • Sequential growth — quarter-over-quarter trend. Accelerating bars are a momentum signal.
  • YoY growth — compare to the same quarter a year earlier to remove seasonality.
  • Quality — OCF should roughly track Net Income over time. Large divergence (net income ≫ OCF) flags accruals risk.
  • Margins — scan the bar ratios: Net Income / Revenue tells you margin trend without needing a separate chart.

TTM (trailing-twelve-month) smooths seasonality and is used for the P/E calculation. Filings appear 30–90 days after the period closes.

Trailing P/E
—
TTM Diluted EPS
—
TTM Revenue
—
TTM Net Income
—
TTM Op. Cash Flow
—
Quarterly figures (5 quarters)
QuarterPeriod EndRevenueNet IncomeDiluted EPSOp. Cash Flow
Q4 '252025-12-31————
Q4 '242024-12-31————
Q4 '232023-12-31————
Q4 '222022-12-31————
Q4 '212021-12-31————
Q4 2025 • period ending 2025-12-31 • filed 2026-03-05
Short Interest & Float

Regulatory short-interest reports publish on a bi-weekly settlement cadence; short-volume is reported daily by the trade-reporting facilities. Float is derived from insider-ownership filings.

Metric definitions
  • Short Interest — total shares currently sold short as of the settlement date. Lags real time by ~8 business days.
  • SI % of Float — short interest / free float. The key crowding metric.
  • Days to Cover — short interest / avg daily volume. How many full trading days it would take shorts to buy back. High DTC + catalyst = squeeze fuel.
  • Short Vol Ratio — today's short-sale volume / total volume. Intraday selling pressure proxy (not the same as short interest).
  • Free Float — shares available for public trading (total shares minus insider / restricted).
  • Float % — free float / shares outstanding. <50% = tightly held, more prone to squeezes.
How to read the signals
  • SI % of Float < 5% — typical, no particular signal.
  • 5–15% — elevated; watch for catalysts (earnings, guidance, macro).
  • 15–30% — heavily shorted; tight-float names in this range have produced notable squeezes historically.
  • >30% — extreme; borrow is likely expensive and squeeze risk is material.
  • Days to Cover > 5 combined with high SI% amplifies squeeze potential.
History chart
  • Trend matters more than level. Rapidly rising short interest often precedes negative catalysts or heavy hedging.
  • A sudden drop in SI after a rally may indicate a squeeze in progress.

Short interest is reported mid-month and end-of-month; short volume is daily.

Short Interest
50.58K
SI % of Float
0.56%
Days to Cover
1.21
Short Vol Ratio
61.8%
Free Float
—
Float %
—
Short interest 2026-09-30 • Short volume 2026-10-16