Celsius Holdings, Inc. Common Stock(CELH)
Stock quote, options chain, IV rank, technicals, AI analysis, and institutional ownership.
Market data may be delayed, incomplete, or inaccurate. Not a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold any security. Verify quotes with your broker before trading. See Terms §17.
- 52-Week Range
- $23.55 – $66.74
- YTD
- -33.80%
- IV Rank (30D)
- 16.75
- Straddle Price
- $3.69
- P/C Vol Ratio
- 1.07
- Market Cap
- $7.9B
A blended fair-value estimate combining up to six valuation methods. Each method is weighted by how well it fits the company — DCF down-weights for unprofitable names; DDM only fires for steady dividend payers; comparables down-weight when peer multiples disagree.
- DCF (quality-aware) — projects free cash flow with a horizon that scales to business quality. True compounders (quality 6/6) get 10 years explicit + 10 years fade before terminal; cyclical/struggling names (quality 0-1) get a 5-year terminal cliff. Quality is scored from ROE, gross margin, growth, FCF margin, debt load, and FCF consistency — the same factors that drive market premium for compounders.
- Market-Implied Growth (in Model Inputs) — reverse-DCF that answers "what growth rate is the market pricing in?". Lets you sanity-check the deviation: if implied growth is plausible for the business, the model's bearish flag may be wrong; if implausible, the market may be over-extrapolating.
- DDM (Gordon Growth Dividend Model) — values the stream of future dividends. Only used when trailing yield ≥ 2% and dividend payments are stable — below that the dividend is a token payout and Gordon (which values only the dividend stream) systematically underprices growth names, so those route to DCF + comparables + market anchor instead.
- P/E, EV/EBITDA, P/B, P/S — applies the peer-group median multiple to this company's per-share metric. Peers come from the same set as the "Related symbols" card. Earnings/sales metrics are forward-tilted by the company's recent revenue growth (capped at 25%) so they're comparable to peers' growth-embedded multiples — mimics how analysts use NTM rather than TTM. Per-multiple weights are biased by company quality (e.g. P/B down-weighted for asset-light tech).
- Market Anchor (SMA50) — the 50-day moving average, weighted by recent trading-range stability (tighter Bollinger bands → higher weight). Captures information fundamentals miss (forward consensus, sentiment, supply/demand) — but only when recent trading is steady enough that the market has converged on a view. During wild breakouts or breakdowns the anchor's weight collapses.
- Options Expected (B-L 30d) — the risk-neutral expected stock price at 30-day options expiration, derived from the full implied-volatility surface via Breeden-Litzenberger (second derivative of call price wrt strike → implied PDF, then E[S_T]). Forward-looking, captures all options-implied information (smile, skew, term structure) in one number. Weighted by chain liquidity. SP500-only at present (pre-computed daily). Backtest evidence: adds modest alpha across most bucket × holding combos.
- Blended value — weighted average. Confidence reflects how many methods fired and how tight peer dispersion is.
- Deviation pill — green when blended FV ≥ 10% above current price (undervalued); red when ≥ 10% below; grey otherwise.
| 10-yr Treasury (rf) | 4.73% |
| Beta vs SPY | 1.00 |
| Cost of Equity (CAPM) | 9.48% (VRP-adj) |
| WACC | 9.26% |
| Volatility Risk Premium | -24.1pp (IV − HV30), ERP adj -25bps |
| Effective Tax Rate | 8.8% |
| Rev. Growth (YoY, DCF input) | +12.8% |
| DCF Horizon | 5 years explicit + fade |
| Forward Tilt (NTM/TTM) | ×1.10 (applied to P/E, EV/EBITDA, P/S) |
| Free Cash Flow (TTM) | $0.5B |
| Return on Equity (TTM) | 5.0% |
| Book / Price | 15.2% |
| Gross Margin (TTM) | 48.8% |
| FCF Margin (TTM) | 15.2% |
| Debt / Equity | 0.56 |
| Quality Score | 1/6 — cyclical/struggling (5y DCF) |
| Market-Implied Growth | +5.4% (reverse-DCF on current price) |
| SMA 50 | $30.02 (Market Anchor value) |
| SMA 20 / Bollinger Mid | $30.66 |
| Bollinger Width / SMA20 | 127.5% (drives anchor stability) |
| Net Debt | $0.0B |
| Market Cap | $8B |
| Method | Implied Price | Weight | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| DCF | $41.72 | 31% | |
| DDM (Gordon) | n/a | 0% | |
| Peer P/E | $5.99 | 9% | median 23.7× · 8 peers |
| Peer EV/EBITDA | $43.66 | 9% | median 16.8× · 8 peers |
| Peer P/B | $29.04 | 9% | median 6.2× · 5 peers |
| Peer P/S | $43.76 | 9% | median 3.4× · 8 peers |
| Market Anchor (SMA50) | $30.02 | 0% | stability 0% (BB-width) |
| Options Expected (B-L 30d) | $29.85 | 31% | 24 strikes · skew -0.09 |
- Industry (SIC)
- BOTTLED & CANNED SOFT DRINKS & CARBONATED WATERS (2086)
- Exchange
- XNAS
- Market Cap
- $7.9B
Celsius Holdings operates in the energy drink subsegment of the global nonalcoholic beverage market, with 95% of revenue concentrated in North America. It owns three energy drink brands: Celsius, Alani Nu, and Rockstar Energy. It focuses on product innovation and marketing while outsourcing manufacturing and packaging to third-party co-packers and distribution to PepsiCo. The firm issued convertible preferred shares following PepsiCo's investments in 2022 and 2025, giving the latter an 11% stake in Celsius.
Each spoke is this symbol's rank within its sector (0–100; the dotted ring marks the sector median at 50). Higher is more constructive for a long. One spoke — News sentiment — is an absolute reading, not a sector rank. Grayed spokes have no data. A fuller shape is a summary, not a recommendation.
| Month | Avg Return | Years of Data |
|---|---|---|
| Jan | -0.21% | 9 |
| Feb | +10.87% | 10 |
| Mar | -5.83% | 10 |
| Apr | +2.68% | 10 |
| May | +11.74% | 11 |
| Jun | +3.00% | 11 |
| Jul | +3.87% | 11 |
| Aug | +10.58% | 11 |
| Sep | -4.71% | 11 |
| Oct | -2.77% | 10 |
| Nov | -1.28% | 10 |
| Dec | +1.82% | 10 |
Quick-reference for reading the values below. Indicators combine to confirm a view — no single one is a trade signal on its own.
- SMA 20 / 50 / 200 — price above = uptrend, below = downtrend. SMA 50 crossing SMA 200 is the golden/death cross.
- EMA 12 / 26 — faster-reacting averages; 12 above 26 is short-term bullish.
- MACD — bullish when MACD > signal (green badge), bearish when below. Divergence from price often precedes reversals.
- ADX (14) — trend strength regardless of direction. <20 range, 20–25 weak trend, 25–50 trend, >50 strong trend.
- +DI / −DI — +DI > −DI favors bulls; the reverse favors bears. Read alongside ADX.
- RSI (14) — <30 oversold, >70 overbought. 40–60 is neutral; trending names can stay extreme.
- Stochastic %K / %D — <20 oversold, >80 overbought. %K crossing %D is an early momentum signal.
- Williams %R — inverted scale: <−80 oversold, >−20 overbought.
Oscillators work best in range-bound markets; in strong trends they give premature reversal signals.
- Bollinger Bands — price at upper band = overbought, lower = oversold. Narrow bands (squeeze) often precede expansion.
- OBV — cumulative volume; rising OBV confirms uptrend, falling OBV confirms downtrend. Divergence from price is a warning.
- Vol SMA 20 / Vol ROC — today's volume vs. 20-day average. Positive ROC with price move = conviction.
- ATR / True Range — average daily $ move; sizing and stop-loss reference.
- HV 20 / 30 / 60 — realized (historical) volatility. Compare to IV on the options cards: IV > HV = rich premium.
Confluence matters: trend + momentum + volume agreeing carries far more weight than any single indicator. For how these feed the spread scanner score, see the algorithm docs →
Trend Indicators
Momentum Oscillators
Volume & Volatility
Data Summary
Choose Frenzy-Fast™ for quick analysis or Frenzy-Pro™ for comprehensive analysis.
Analysis includes technical indicators, news sentiment, risk assessment, and specific price levels to watch.
| Earnings Date | Timing | Expected Move | Actual Move | Ratio | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Pre-Market | 14.01% | 6.26% | 0.45x | Within |
| 2025-02-20 | Pre-Market | 14.83% | 2.15% | 0.14x | Within |
| 2025-05-06 | Pre-Market | 12.81% | 5.80% | 0.45x | Within |
| 2025-08-07 | Pre-Market | 12.24% | 17.34% | 1.42x | Exceeded |
| 2025-11-06 | Pre-Market | 11.57% | 24.61% | 2.13x | Exceeded |
| 2026-02-26 | Pre-Market | 13.81% | 7.33% | 0.53x | Within |
| 2026-05-07 | Pre-Market | 13.29% | 4.27% | 0.32x | Within |
| 2026-08-06 | Pre-Market | 11.23% | 15.87% | 1.41x | Exceeded |
- IV Rank (30D)
- 16.75
- IV Rank (7D)
- 85.8
- Avg IV
- 69.2%
- Straddle (30D)
- $3.69
- Straddle (7D)
- $2.23
- P/C Volume
- 1.07
Each spread is ranked by a composite score built in three stages. Full documentation →
score = P(profit) × (credit / spread_width)
P(profit) from short leg delta (1 − |delta|), penalised above 85%. Credit uses mid-price to handle illiquid chains fairly.
RR and BF (30-delta) from the persisted per-symbol skew snapshot — wing strikes picked by real greeks.delta, not a moneyness proxy. Put skew boosts bull puts, penalises bear calls. High butterfly boosts iron condors. Calendars are skew-neutral.
- RSI <40 bullish / >60 bearish
- MACD crossover + histogram trend
- Price vs SMA 50 & SMA 200
- Stochastic %K <20 / >80
- Williams %R <−80 / >−20
- Blended ATR + straddle expected-move penalty
- Bollinger Band signal (+ counter-trend penalty)
- BB width — vol contraction boost for ICs
- IV rank ≥ 75 → strong boost for credit spreads
- IV rank < 25 → penalty (selling cheap vol)
- Min open interest across all legs
- OI < 100 → −0.10 · OI < 500 → −0.05
score = base_score × skew_multiplier × tech_multiplier
Both multipliers are shown per spread. Beta is informational only — ATR already captures realized vol. Full algorithm documentation →
Enter a ticker to scan for optimal spread opportunities.
Evaluates all bull put, bear call, iron condor, and calendar spread combinations using GPU-accelerated analysis.
IV(put wing) − IV(ATM), in vol pointsHow much the OTM put trades above (or below) the at-the-money strike. Measures the height of the put-side tail relative to ATM — i.e. how expensive crash insurance is on this name.
- Positive (typical) — wing IV > ATM IV. Standard equity put skew: portfolios bid up crash protection, so OTM puts trade richer than ATM.
- Near zero or negative (unusual) — wing IV ≤ ATM IV. Flat or inverted put side. Common when there's no fear demand, in tightly mean-reverting names, or right after an earnings catalyst clears.
- Percentile vs own 3-yr history: high = wings rich (good time to sell wing premium); low = wings cheap (good time to buy protection).
- Not directional — high or low wings don't predict up or down moves. It's a price tag on tail insurance, not a forecast.
IV(call wing) − IV(put wing), equal delta on each sideWhich side of the smile is the market paying up for? Measures the tilt of the surface — call skew vs put skew at matched deltas.
- Negative (typical) — puts richer than calls. Standard equity behavior: hedging demand makes puts carry a premium. Most large-caps sit in the −1 to −5 vol-point range.
- Strongly negative (< −5 pts) — heavy downside hedging, elevated fear, or an upcoming catalyst (earnings, FDA, macro event). Worth flagging.
- Positive — calls richer than puts. Unusual for equities; signals bullish momentum, short-squeeze positioning, or takeover/M&A speculation.
- Near zero — symmetric surface. Market sees roughly equal up/down risk. Rare for large-caps; more common in commodities and FX.
Wing-vs-ATM tells you how expensive the tails are. Risk Reversal tells you which side is favored. Combined:
- High wing percentile + deeply negative RR → strong put bid; stress or major event priced in. Owning protection costs a premium; selling put premium is dangerous.
- Low wing percentile + near-zero RR → complacency; insurance cheap and balanced. Good environment to add cheap downside hedges.
- Positive RR + elevated wings → call-side fear-of-missing-out; common in squeeze setups. Upside calls expensive, downside puts not bid.
Percentile is the rank of today's reading within ~3 years of this symbol's own history. High percentile = wings are rich relative to history; not a directional signal. Skew is read off the chain in real time, not from CBOE SKEW.
Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility surface.
Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility smile.
- Beta (1Y vs SPY)
- 1.05
- Correlation (SPY)
- 21.8%
- R²
- 0.05
- Ann. Volatility
- 61.7%
- SPY Volatility
- 12.8%
Above average volatility - stock moves with market amplification
Institutional managers with $100M+ AUM file Form 13F-HR quarterly, due 45 days after quarter end. Holdings are reported gross at quarter-end market value — they are a snapshot, not a real-time position.
- Shares — long equity positions in this name, aggregated across share classes.
- Calls / Puts — notional value of long call / put exposure where this ticker is the underlying.
- % of Float — holder's reported shares divided by the latest diluted shares outstanding. Sums above 100% indicate large custodian / prime broker positions where the same shares are reported by multiple filers.
- Custodian badge — filers with more than 5,000 holdings are typically broker-dealers / custodians reporting customer-held shares, not active managers.
Each filer is counted once at its latest 13F-HR filing. New filings are ingested on a weekly cadence.
| # | Filer | Notional Value | % of Total | Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP Custodian | $205.66M | 30.68% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2 | JANE STREET GROUP, LLC Custodian | $153.69M | 22.93% | 2026-06-30 |
| 3 | CITIGROUP INC Custodian | $69.98M | 10.44% | 2026-06-30 |
| 4 | CITADEL ADVISORS LLC Custodian | $69.21M | 10.32% | 2026-06-30 |
| 5 | WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC Custodian | $41.01M | 6.12% | 2025-09-30 |
| 6 | D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. Custodian | $18.12M | 2.70% | 2026-06-30 |
| 7 | Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC | $14.62M | 2.18% | 2025-09-30 |
| 8 | Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | $7.74M | 1.15% | 2026-06-30 |
| 9 | PEAK6 LLC | $7.62M | 1.14% | 2026-06-30 |
| 10 | CAPITAL FUND MANAGEMENT S.A. | $6.68M | 1.00% | 2026-06-30 |
| 11 | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | $6.63M | 0.99% | 2026-06-30 |
| 12 | Squarepoint Ops LLC | $6.59M | 0.98% | 2026-06-30 |
| 13 | Walleye Trading LLC | $6.57M | 0.98% | 2026-06-30 |
| 14 | MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC Custodian | $6.39M | 0.95% | 2026-06-30 |
| 15 | Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P. | $6.16M | 0.92% | 2026-06-30 |
| 16 | CastleKnight Management LP | $5.86M | 0.87% | 2026-06-30 |
| 17 | Shay Capital LLC | $4.39M | 0.66% | 2026-06-30 |
| 18 | TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP Custodian | $4.28M | 0.64% | 2026-06-30 |
| 19 | BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P. | $4.08M | 0.61% | 2026-06-30 |
| 20 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | $3.06M | 0.46% | 2026-06-30 |
| 21 | BARCLAYS PLC Custodian | $2.93M | 0.44% | 2026-06-30 |
| 22 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. | $2.93M | 0.44% | 2026-06-30 |
| 23 | UBS Group AG Custodian | $2.91M | 0.43% | 2026-06-30 |
| 24 | Voss Capital, LP | $2.49M | 0.37% | 2026-06-30 |
| 25 | Walleye Capital LLC | $2.13M | 0.32% | 2026-06-30 |
| # | Filer | Notional Value | % of Total | Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP Custodian | $112.32M | 29.11% | 2026-06-30 |
| 2 | JANE STREET GROUP, LLC Custodian | $80.50M | 20.86% | 2026-06-30 |
| 3 | CITADEL ADVISORS LLC Custodian | $65.76M | 17.04% | 2026-06-30 |
| 4 | D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. Custodian | $23.20M | 6.01% | 2026-06-30 |
| 5 | WOLVERINE TRADING, LLC Custodian | $22.49M | 5.83% | 2025-09-30 |
| 6 | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | $16.77M | 4.35% | 2026-06-30 |
| 7 | PEAK6 LLC | $9.66M | 2.50% | 2026-06-30 |
| 8 | Walleye Trading LLC | $8.19M | 2.12% | 2026-06-30 |
| 9 | CITIGROUP INC Custodian | $6.15M | 1.59% | 2026-06-30 |
| 10 | Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC | $5.39M | 1.40% | 2025-09-30 |
| 11 | CAPITAL FUND MANAGEMENT S.A. | $5.21M | 1.35% | 2026-06-30 |
| 12 | TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP Custodian | $4.84M | 1.25% | 2026-06-30 |
| 13 | Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P. | $4.22M | 1.09% | 2026-06-30 |
| 14 | BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P. | $3.67M | 0.95% | 2026-06-30 |
| 15 | TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL | $3.04M | 0.79% | 2026-06-30 |
| 16 | Squarepoint Ops LLC | $3.00M | 0.78% | 2026-06-30 |
| 17 | UBS Group AG Custodian | $2.93M | 0.76% | 2026-06-30 |
| 18 | Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | $2.32M | 0.60% | 2026-06-30 |
| 19 | Walleye Capital LLC | $2.04M | 0.53% | 2026-06-30 |
| 20 | MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC Custodian | $1.65M | 0.43% | 2026-06-30 |
| 21 | BANK OF MONTREAL /CAN/ Custodian | $1.21M | 0.31% | 2026-06-30 |
| 22 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC Custodian | $610.69K | 0.16% | 2026-06-30 |
| 23 | Verition Fund Management LLC | $439.20K | 0.11% | 2026-06-30 |
| 24 | Limestone Investment Advisors LP | $125.90K | 0.03% | 2026-06-30 |
| 25 | Twin Tree Management, LP | $96.62K | 0.03% | 2026-06-30 |
| Filed | Reporter | Role | Action | Shares | Avg Price | Net $ | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-11 | Fletcher F Previn | Director | Award (A) | +3,812 | $27.77 | $105.9K | EDGAR |
| 2026-08-03 | Deborah DeSantis | Other (J) | −300,000 | $46.25 | -$13.88M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-08-03 | William H. Milmoe | Other (J) | −300,000 | $46.25 | -$13.88M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-08-03 | Dean DeSantis | Other (J) | −300,000 | $46.25 | -$13.88M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-30 | William H. Milmoe | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-30 | Dean DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-30 | Deborah DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-28 | Deborah DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-28 | William H. Milmoe | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-28 | Dean DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-22 | Deborah DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-22 | William H. Milmoe | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-22 | Dean DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-17 | Dean DeSantis | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR | |
| 2026-07-17 | William H. Milmoe | Other (J) | −450,000 | $46.25 | -$20.81M | EDGAR |
| # | Insider | Role | Shares | Disclosed Exposure | Lifetime OM Net | Filings | Last Filed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hoi Shuen Solina Holly Chau | 10%+ Owner | 23,040,969 | $728.33M | -$200.10M | 7 | 2023-08-17 |
| 2 | Ka Shing Li | 10%+ Owner | 19,965,408 | $631.11M | -$147.08M | 5 | 2021-06-17 |
| 3 | CARL DESANTIS | 10%+ Owner | 15,285,231 | $483.17M | -$250.31M | 32 | 2023-07-14 |
| 4 | Deborah DeSantis | 14,427,563 | $456.06M | -$566.58M | 51 | 2026-08-03 | |
| 5 | Dean DeSantis | 13,013,761 | $411.36M | -$581.16M | 70 | 2026-08-03 | |
| 6 | Tim Leissner | Director | 11,917,977 | $376.73M | $1.30M | 2 | 2017-02-10 |
| 7 | William H. Milmoe | 11,253,641 | $355.73M | -$855.98M | 127 | 2026-08-03 | |
| 8 | Damon DeSantis | Director | 2,692,187 | $85.10M | $0 | 8 | 2026-03-03 |
| 9 | John Fieldly | Chief Executive Officer | 937,540 | $29.64M | -$122.36M | 41 | 2026-05-26 |
| 10 | Nicholas Castaldo | Director | 689,761 | $21.80M | -$30.69M | 16 | 2026-03-03 |
What is Form 144? A notice of intent to sell restricted or control stock under Rule 144. Affiliates (officers, directors, 10%+ owners) and holders of restricted shares must file Form 144 when planning to sell more than 5,000 shares or $50,000 in any 3-month rolling window.
How it relates to Form 4: Form 144 is filed before the trade (up to 90 days in advance); Form 4 is filed within 2 business days after the trade executes. Not every Form 144 results in a sale — the filer may cancel or delay. Look for the corresponding Form 4 on the Insider Activity card to confirm a sale actually happened.
10b5-1 plans: Trades made under a pre-scheduled Rule 10b5-1 plan are not discretionary — they execute automatically on dates set months earlier, regardless of news. High 10b5-1 percentages mean less per-filing signal value, though cumulative selling volume still matters.
"Notice value": Aggregate market value the filer wrote into the Form 144 — i.e. the size of the planned sale, not necessarily the executed dollars. Amendments (Form 144/A) and post-cancellation refilings can inflate this if you sum naively; the rollup above excludes filings with zero stated value.
Source & freshness: Sourced from public Form 144 filings. Refreshed daily; new filings typically appear here the morning after they are filed.
| Filed | Filer | Role | Shares | Notice Value | Planned Sale | Broker | Plan | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-02 | Russell Joyce | Director | 2,880 | $147.8K | 2026-03-02 | Fidelity Brokerage Services LLC | — | EDGAR |
| 2026-03-02 | Guilfoyle Tony | Officer | 63,318 | $3.21M | 2026-03-02 | Fidelity Brokerage Services LLC | — | EDGAR |
| 2026-01-20 | CD Financial, LLC, William H. Milmoe, Manager | 10% Stockholder | 1,692,142 | $95.83M | 2026-01-21 | Charles Schwab & Co. | — | EDGAR |
| 2025-10-29 | GRAT 2 held under the Carl DeSantis Retained Annuity Trust Agreement, Dean DeSantis, Trustee | 10% Stockholder | 2,136,067 | $135.43M | 2025-10-22 | Charles Schwab & Co. | — | EDGAR |
| 2025-10-27 144/A | CD Financial, LLC, William H. Milmoe, Manager | 10% Stockholder | 1,092,142 | $67.27M | 2025-10-27 | Charles Schwab & Co. | — | EDGAR |
| 2025-10-23 | CD Financial, LLC, William H. Milmoe, Manager | 10% Stockholder | 1,092,142 | $67.27M | 2025-10-23 | Charles Schwab & Co. | — | EDGAR |
| 2025-10-16 | Langhans Jarrod | Officer | 5,000 | $325.0K | 2025-10-16 | UBS Financial Services, Inc. | 10b5-1 | EDGAR |
| 2025-09-03 | Storey Paul H. | Officer | 7,500 | $457.0K | 2025-09-03 | Fidelity Brokerage Services LLC | — | EDGAR |
| 2025-08-18 | Langhans Jarrod | Officer, CFO | 5,000 | $300.0K | 2025-08-18 | UBS Financial Services, Inc. | 10b5-1 | EDGAR |
| 2025-08-07 | Langhans Jarrod | Officer, CFO | 5,000 | $255.9K | 2025-08-07 | UBS Financial Services, Inc. | 10b5-1 | EDGAR |
| Filing Date | Accession | Link |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-01 | 0001193125-26-251506 | EDGAR |
| 2026-05-28 | 0001193125-26-245271 | EDGAR |
| 2026-05-07 | 0001341766-26-000035 | EDGAR |
| 2026-02-26 | 0001341766-26-000017 | EDGAR |
| 2026-02-10 | 0001193125-26-044973 | EDGAR |
| 2025-11-10 | 0001193125-25-273245 | EDGAR |
| 2025-11-06 | 0001341766-25-000138 | EDGAR |
| 2025-10-02 | 0001341766-25-000127 | EDGAR |
| 2025-09-22 | 0001341766-25-000120 | EDGAR |
| 2025-08-29 | 0001193125-25-192888 | EDGAR |
| Filing Date | Accession | Link |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-02 | 0001341766-26-000024 | EDGAR |
| 2025-03-03 | 0001341766-25-000024 | EDGAR |
| 2024-02-29 | 0001341766-24-000015 | EDGAR |
| 2023-03-01 | 0000950170-23-005612 | EDGAR |
| 2022-03-16 | 0000950170-22-003965 | EDGAR |
| 2021-03-11 | 0001829126-21-001412 | EDGAR |
| 2020-03-12 | 0001213900-20-006069 | EDGAR |
| 2019-03-14 | 0001615774-19-004030 | EDGAR |
| 2018-03-08 | 0001615774-18-001689 | EDGAR |
| 2017-03-30 | 0001615774-17-001341 | EDGAR |
| Filing Date | Accession | Link |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | 0001341766-26-000039 | EDGAR |
| 2025-11-07 | 0001341766-25-000144 | EDGAR |
| 2025-08-08 | 0001341766-25-000104 | EDGAR |
| 2025-05-06 | 0001341766-25-000080 | EDGAR |
| 2024-11-06 | 0001341766-24-000093 | EDGAR |
| 2024-08-06 | 0001341766-24-000057 | EDGAR |
| 2024-05-07 | 0001341766-24-000029 | EDGAR |
| 2023-11-07 | 0001341766-23-000035 | EDGAR |
| 2023-08-08 | 0001341766-23-000013 | EDGAR |
| 2023-05-09 | 0000950170-23-019722 | EDGAR |
| # | ETF | Provider | Weight | $ Exposure | ETF AUM | As Of |
|---|
Quarterly filings sourced from SEC 10-Q / 10-K reports. TTM tiles aggregate the most recent four quarters; bars show the last ~12 quarters oldest → newest.
- Revenue — top-line sales. Look for consistent YoY growth; seasonal businesses need same-quarter comparisons (Q4 '24 vs Q4 '23).
- Net Income — bottom-line profit after all expenses. Can be volatile from one-time items; red bars = net loss.
- Diluted EPS — net income per share assuming options/converts are exercised. Direct input to the P/E ratio.
- Operating Cash Flow — cash generated from core operations, before capex and financing. Harder to manipulate than net income; growing OCF is a quality signal.
- Sequential growth — quarter-over-quarter trend. Accelerating bars are a momentum signal.
- YoY growth — compare to the same quarter a year earlier to remove seasonality.
- Quality — OCF should roughly track Net Income over time. Large divergence (net income ≫ OCF) flags accruals risk.
- Margins — scan the bar ratios: Net Income / Revenue tells you margin trend without needing a separate chart.
TTM (trailing-twelve-month) smooths seasonality and is used for the P/E calculation. Filings appear 30–90 days after the period closes.
| P/E Ratio | 137.4 |
| P/B Ratio | 6.6 |
| P/S Ratio | 2.6 |
| EV/EBITDA | 13.0 |
| TTM Revenue | $3.0B |
| TTM Net Income | $0.1B |
| TTM EPS | $0.23 |
| ROE | 5.0% |
| Dividend Yield | 0.66% |
| Debt/Equity | 0.56 |