GLOF iShares Global Equity Factor ETF

ETF

ETF quote, holdings, sector allocation, technicals, and options analytics. Fibonacci levels

Market data may be delayed, incomplete, or inaccurate. Not a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold any security. Verify quotes with your broker before trading. See Terms §17.

GLOF — —
Key stats
About

iShares Global Equity Factor ETF (GLOF) ETF

No description available.

Exchange
ARCX
Inception
2015-04-28
Has Options
No
Homepage
https://www.ishares.com/us
Fund profile
holdings as of Oct 19, 2026issuer datathrough Jul 2026flows, SEC filings
Expense ratio
0.20%
issuer, Oct 21, 2026
Assets
$205M
issuer-reported, Oct 19, 2026
Trailing yield
1.54%
paid semi-annual
Average daily volume
$1.2M
30 sessions
Holdings
756
top 10 are 25.2%
Listed
Apr 28, 2015
NYSE Arca
Last fee change
-15 bp
filed Dec 16, 2022
Net asset value
$60.44
issuer, Oct 20, 2026 · closed +0.04% to NAV
Median bid/ask spread
0.16%
30 days, issuer-reported
30-day SEC yield
1.38%
issuer, Sep 30, 2026
Return on NAV, 1 year
+19.1%
issuer, through Sep 30, 2026 · 3 years +23.4% a year · 5 years +13.0% · 10 years +12.1%
Distributions, 12 months
$0.93 a share
issuer, through Jun 15, 2026: 100% income
Closure risk, 12 months
0.7%
low · model
Tracking difference
+0.34 pts
vs index, after fees, FY 2025
FrenzyCap ETF score
68
how it is built
Cost84
Liquidity36
Scale49
Diversification98

Moves with. US large-cap stocks (83% of its variance, beta 0.95); Emerging markets over US (8% of its variance, beta 0.11); Developed markets ex-US over US (4% of its variance, beta 0.25). These factors explain 96% of its daily moves over the last year.

Stated objective. The iShares Global Equity Factor ETF (the Fund ) seeks to track the investment results of an index composed of large- and mid-capitalization developed and emerging market stocks that have favorable exposure to target style factors subject to constraints. (from the fund's prospectus)

All 756 holdingsFlow historySimilar fundsOverlap toolAll Global ETFs

Fund flows
daily as of Oct 19, 2026issuer datathrough Jul 2026SEC filings
Oct 19, 2026
+$6.0M
latest day
Latest 5 trading days
+$6.0M
Latest 21 trading days
+$9.1M
+4.4% of assets
Year to date
+$27M
+$21M over 12 months
Each day
Net creations of GLOF by day, Sep 21, 2026 to Oct 19, 2026
DayNet flow
Oct 19, 2026+$6.0M
Oct 16, 2026$0
Oct 15, 2026$0
Oct 14, 2026$0
Oct 13, 2026$0
Oct 12, 2026$0
Oct 9, 2026$0
Oct 8, 2026$0
Oct 7, 2026$0
Oct 6, 2026+$3.1M
Oct 5, 2026$0
Oct 2, 2026$0
Oct 1, 2026$0
Sep 30, 2026$0
Sep 29, 2026$0
Sep 28, 2026$0
Sep 25, 2026$0
Sep 24, 2026$0
Sep 23, 2026$0
Sep 22, 2026$0
Sep 21, 2026$0

Daily figures are the change in shares outstanding times net asset value, both as the issuer publishes them each day.

Jul 2026
+$2.9M
latest reported month
Latest 3 months
+$12M
+5.5% of assets
Latest 12 months
+$37M
+17.0% of assets
Aug 2025: $0Sep 2025: $0SepOct 2025: −$5.3M−$5.3MNov 2025: −$3NovDec 2025: $0Jan 2026: $0JanFeb 2026: +$5.5MMar 2026: +$11MMarApr 2026: +$14M+$14MMay 2026: +$5.9MMayJun 2026: +$3.0MJul 2026: +$2.9MJul
View as a table
Net flows of GLOF by month, Aug 2025 to Jul 2026
MonthNet flow
Jul 2026+$2.9M
Jun 2026+$3.0M
May 2026+$5.9M
Apr 2026+$14M
Mar 2026+$11M
Feb 2026+$5.5M
Jan 2026$0
Dec 2025$0
Nov 2025−$3
Oct 2025−$5.3M
Sep 2025$0
Aug 2025$0

Net creations and redemptions from the fund's SEC filings, which become public about 60 days after each quarter. Every month since 84 months ago

Similar funds
FundOverlapFeeAssets1Y
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETF56%0.32%$32.8B+14.5%compare
LRGFiShares U.S. Equity Factor ETF55%0.08%$3.7B+14.9%compare
GSWOGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta World Equity ETF55%0.15%$1.8B—compare
KLMTInvesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF54%——+14.8%compare
URTHiShares MSCI World ETF54%0.24%$8.7B+14.2%compare

Ranked by how much of the two portfolios is the same securities.

Look-through: what the holdings say
weights as of Oct 19, 2026issuer data
Holdings vs fair value
+4.7%
27% under, 17% over · 67% covered
Price / earnings
24.1
2% loss-making · 62% covered
Price / book · sales
6.3 · 2.8
revenue growth +13.2%
Above 200-day average
71%
55% above 50-day · by weight
Short interest
2.3%
of float, weighted · 3.0 days to cover
Insider buying
2%
of weight had net insider buying, 90 days; 45% net selling
13F holders
+1.2%
change in shares held by institutions, latest quarter
Reporting earnings
19.1%
of weight in 7 days; 42.6% in 14
Largest contributors below fair value
Largest contributors above fair value

Each figure is the fund's holdings weighted by position size, using our data on those stocks, and covers only the share of the stock holdings stated. Positive fair value means the holdings trade below our estimate.

What changed in the portfolio
Oct 16, 2026 → Oct 19, 2026
ActionHoldingWeight beforeWeight afterShares vs flows
IncreaseJAPAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST0.06%0.09%+35.6%
IncreaseNOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC0.05%0.07%+34.0%
IncreaseHOKUHOKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC0.08%0.09%+21.1%
IncreasePERSOL HOLDINGS LTD0.01%0.03%+84.5%
IncreaseVIPSVIPSHOP HOLDINGS SPONSORED ADS REP0.04%0.05%+14.0%
IncreaseAEGON0.02%0.03%+18.2%

0 new, 0 exited, 6 increased and 0 decreased between the fund's two latest holdings reports; turnover 1.0%. Full holdings and history

Under the hood
fiscal year to Jul 31, 2025SEC census
Authorized participants
4 active
of 40 with agreements; top 3 did 93%
Created · redeemed
$41M · $22M
over the fiscal year
Redemptions in kind
92%
creations 90% in kind
Creation unit
50,000
shares
Securities lending
0.41%
of assets on loan on average; earned 1.7 bp
Return vs index
+0.34 pts
after fees; +0.34 before; daily s.d. 5.22

From the fund's annual census filing with the SEC. In-kind redemptions are what let an ETF shed appreciated securities without realising gains.

ETF Profile
holdings as of 2026-10-20
Holdings
732
AUM
$206.6M
Provider
iShares (BlackRock)
Inception
2015-04-28
Exchange
ARCX
Data As Of
2026-10-20
Expense Ratio
0.20%
Dividend Yield
1.54%
Distribution
Semi-Annual
Recent distributions
Ex-Date Pay Date Amount Type
2026-06-15 2026-06-18 $0.4486 CD
2025-12-16 2025-12-19 $0.4837 CD
2025-06-16 2025-06-20 $0.4125 CD
2024-12-17 2024-12-20 $0.7086 CD
2024-06-11 2024-06-17 $0.4151 CD
2023-12-20 2023-12-27 $0.5943 CD
Asset Allocation
Top Holdings
top 50 of 732 holdings
Symbol Name Weight % Asset Class Country
NVDA NVIDIA 4.86% Equity (US) US
AAPL APPLE 4.69% Equity (US) US
MSFT MICROSOFT 3.66% Equity (US) US
GOOG ALPHABET CLASS C 3.32% Equity (US) US
AMZN AMAZON.COM INC 2.26% Equity (US) US
AVGO BROADCOM INC 1.57% Equity (US) US
— TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING 1.52% Equity (Foreign) TW
META META PLATFORMS CLASS A 1.32% Equity (US) US
NOVN NOVARTIS AG 0.98% Equity (Foreign) CH
LLY ELI LILLY 0.91% Equity (US) US
JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO 0.90% Equity (US) US
MU MICRON TECHNOLOGY 0.86% Equity (US) US
ABBV ABBVIE 0.80% Equity (US) US
JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON 0.74% Equity (US) US
V VISA CLASS A 0.73% Equity (US) US
TSLA TESLA INC 0.70% Equity (US) US
WMT WALMART 0.67% Equity (US) US
MCK MCKESSON CORP 0.62% Equity (US) US
— BLK CSH FND TREASURY SL AGENCY 0.62% Cash/Money Market US
BNY BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP 0.61% Equity (US) US
AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES 0.61% Equity (US) US
— SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS LTD 0.60% Equity (Foreign) KR
ASML ASML HOLDING 0.58% Equity (Foreign) NL
LRCX LAM RESEARCH 0.57% Equity (US) US
MPC MARATHON PETROLEUM 0.54% Equity (US) US
EBAY EBAY 0.51% Equity (US) US
PG PROCTER & GAMBLE 0.50% Equity (US) US
BKNG BOOKING HOLDINGS 0.49% Equity (US) US
ABBN ABB LTD 0.49% Equity (Foreign) CH
GM GENERAL MOTORS 0.48% Equity (US) US
UCG UNICREDIT 0.47% Equity (Foreign) IT
MA MASTERCARD CLASS A 0.46% Equity (US) US
EXPE EXPEDIA GROUP 0.44% Equity (US) US
FTNT FORTINET 0.43% Equity (US) US
REP REPSOL 0.43% Equity (Foreign) ES
— INVESTOR CLASS B 0.42% Equity (Foreign) SE
— ASICS 0.42% Equity (Foreign) JP
— SK HYNIX 0.41% Equity (Foreign) KR
TT TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC 0.41% Equity (US) US
A5G AIB GROUP PLC 0.41% Equity (Foreign) IE
MO ALTRIA GROUP INC 0.41% Equity (US) US
XOM EXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORP 0.40% Equity (US) US
RIO RIO TINTO 0.39% Equity (Foreign) AU
L LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD 0.39% Equity (Foreign) CA
SYF SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL 0.39% Equity (US) US
TEL TE CONNECTIVITY PLC 0.38% Equity (US) US
PEP PEPSICO 0.38% Equity (US) US
— RECRUIT HOLDINGS LTD 0.38% Equity (Foreign) JP
GE GE AEROSPACE 0.37% Equity (US) US
KLAC KLA 0.37% Equity (US) US
Geographic Breakdown
Non-Equity Breakdown
iShares Global Equity Factor ETF · NPORT-P period 2026-07-31 (filed 2026-09-23)
Net assets: $216M · 701 total positions · equity 98.75% · non-equity 1.84%
Non-equity holdings — 45 positions, 1.84% of NAV
Category Weight Value Positions
Other 1.00% $2.2M 40
Short-term investment 0.84% $1.8M 2
Derivative (equity) -0.00% $-4543 3
Chart
Seasonality
Month'23'24'25'26Avg
Jan--2.55%3.68%2.47%2.90%
Feb--3.38%-0.01%1.11%1.49%
Mar2.31%1.85%-2.73%-5.06%-0.91%
Apr0.88%-3.00%1.39%8.21%1.87%
May-1.16%5.05%5.55%4.43%3.47%
Jun3.58%0.89%3.77%-2.16%1.52%
Jul3.35%1.05%1.03%1.02%1.61%
Aug-1.96%4.42%3.51%2.05%2.00%
Sep-4.12%4.09%4.00%-0.17%0.95%
Oct-2.09%-1.57%1.72%0.05%*-0.47%
Nov8.20%3.26%0.01%--3.82%
Dec2.55%-4.21%0.41%---0.42%
Total11.52%18.70%24.41%11.98%16.65%
* Only 4 year(s) of data available.
Technical Indicators

Quick-reference for reading the values below. Indicators combine to confirm a view — no single one is a trade signal on its own.

Trend Indicators
  • SMA 20 / 50 / 200 — price above = uptrend, below = downtrend. SMA 50 crossing SMA 200 is the golden/death cross.
  • EMA 12 / 26 — faster-reacting averages; 12 above 26 is short-term bullish.
  • MACD — bullish when MACD > signal (green badge), bearish when below. Divergence from price often precedes reversals.
  • ADX (14) — trend strength regardless of direction. <20 range, 20–25 weak trend, 25–50 trend, >50 strong trend.
  • +DI / −DI — +DI > −DI favors bulls; the reverse favors bears. Read alongside ADX.
Momentum Oscillators
  • RSI (14) — <30 oversold, >70 overbought. 40–60 is neutral; trending names can stay extreme.
  • Stochastic %K / %D — <20 oversold, >80 overbought. %K crossing %D is an early momentum signal.
  • Williams %R — inverted scale: <−80 oversold, >−20 overbought.

Oscillators work best in range-bound markets; in strong trends they give premature reversal signals.

Volume & Volatility
  • Bollinger Bands — price at upper band = overbought, lower = oversold. Narrow bands (squeeze) often precede expansion.
  • OBV — cumulative volume; rising OBV confirms uptrend, falling OBV confirms downtrend. Divergence from price is a warning.
  • Vol SMA 20 / Vol ROC — today's volume vs. 20-day average. Positive ROC with price move = conviction.
  • ATR / True Range — average daily $ move; sizing and stop-loss reference.
  • HV 20 / 30 / 60 — realized (historical) volatility. Compare to IV on the options cards: IV > HV = rich premium.

Confluence matters: trend + momentum + volume agreeing carries far more weight than any single indicator. For how these feed the spread scanner score, see the algorithm docs →

Trend Indicators

SMA 20: $60.95
SMA 50: $61.02
SMA 200: $57.55
Current: $60.68
EMA 12: $60.76
EMA 26: $60.87
MACD: -0.1069 | Signal: -0.0905
BEARISH
ADX (14): 8.18
RANGE
+DI: 24.77
−DI: 26.95

Momentum Oscillators

RSI (14): 47.69
NEUTRAL
Stoch %K: 26.44
Stoch %D: 22.03
Williams %R: -62.84

Volume & Volatility

BB Upper: $61.75
BB Lower: $60.15
NEUTRAL
OBV: -1,150,927
Vol SMA 20: 17,544
Vol ROC: 139.96%
ATR: $0.54
True Range: $0.38
HV 20: 9.4%
HV 30: 11.2%
HV 60: 11.4%

Data Summary

Data Points: 500
Last Updated:
Date Range: 2024-10-23T00:00:00 – 2026-10-21T00:00:00
AI Analysis

LLM Stock Analysis Report: GLOF

Executive Summary

BULLISH (Confidence Level: 7/10)

Key drivers: Bullish MACD signal, moderate volume increase, and a neutral RSI reading.

Primary risks:

  1. Oversold conditions may trigger a short-term bounce.
  2. Global economic uncertainty may impact the stock's performance.

Investment thesis: GLOF is poised for a potential breakout above its current trading range, driven by its improving technical momentum and moderate institutional interest.

Recent news sentiment impact: Neutral headlines have had minimal influence on the stock's price action, as the market continues to focus on macroeconomic factors.

Technical Analysis

Trend Direction: Short-term uptrend, Medium-term neutral-to-bullish, Long-term bullish

Support/Resistance Levels:

  • Resistance: $61.79 (Upper Bollinger Band)
  • Support: $60.48 (Lower Bollinger Band)

Momentum Signals:

  • RSI interpretation: Neutral (56.03) with a slight upward bias
  • MACD signal: Bullish, indicating continued momentum in the short-term
  • Bollinger Bands position: Neutral, with the price trading within the middle band

Volume Analysis: Moderate volume increase over the past week, indicating institutional interest.

News & Sentiment Analysis

Recent Headlines Summary: Neutral headlines have focused on macroeconomic factors and market commentary.

Sentiment Assessment: Overall sentiment is neutral, with no significant news driving the stock's price action.

Catalyst Identification: None apparent in recent news, but global economic data releases could impact the stock in the near-term.

Market Narrative: The market continues to focus on macroeconomic factors, which has allowed GLOF to maintain its upward momentum.

Risk & Volatility Assessment

Beta Interpretation: 1.00 (vs SPY), indicating moderate risk relative to the broader market.

Volatility Regime: Moderate volatility with a current reading of 0.14, slightly higher than historical norms.

Options Market Signals: No options data available for analysis.

Downside Protection: Support levels at $60.48 and $59.94, respectively, offer potential downside protection.

Market Context & Positioning

Sector Performance: GLOF's sector has been trending in line with the broader market.

Institutional Activity: Moderate institutional interest, as seen by increased volume activity.

Correlation Analysis: The stock correlates strongly (0.94) with the broader market, indicating a high degree of price sensitivity to macroeconomic factors.

Relative Valuation: GLOF is positioned within its trading range, offering potential for a breakout or breakdown.

Key Levels & Action Items

Critical Price Levels:

  • Resistance: $61.79 (Upper Bollinger Band)
  • Support: $60.48 (Lower Bollinger Band)

Breakout/Breakdown Levels: None apparent in the short-term, but a potential breakout above $61.79 could trigger further upward momentum.

Time-Sensitive Catalysts: Global economic data releases may impact the stock's price action in the near-term.

Risk Management: Stop-loss levels at $59.94 and $58.26, respectively, offer potential downside protection.

By analyzing these key indicators and metrics, it is clear that GLOF is poised for a potential breakout above its current trading range, driven by its improving technical momentum and moderate institutional interest.

Generated

GLOF Options Activity & IV Rank

Loading options activity...
Spread Scanner GPU

Each spread is ranked by a composite score built in three stages. Full documentation →

Stage 1 — Base Score (GPU scanner)

score = P(profit) × (credit / spread_width)
P(profit) from short leg delta (1 − |delta|), penalised above 85%. Credit uses mid-price to handle illiquid chains fairly.

Stage 2 — Skew Adjustment (±25% cap)

RR and BF (30-delta) from the persisted per-symbol skew snapshot — wing strikes picked by real greeks.delta, not a moneyness proxy. Put skew boosts bull puts, penalises bear calls. High butterfly boosts iron condors. Calendars are skew-neutral.

Stage 3 — Technical Overlay (±50% cap, 5 groups)
Group 1 · Directional Bias (±0.25)
  • RSI <40 bullish / >60 bearish
  • MACD crossover + histogram trend
  • Price vs SMA 50 & SMA 200
Group 2 · Momentum (±0.10)
  • Stochastic %K <20 / >80
  • Williams %R <−80 / >−20
Group 3 · Volatility (up to −0.25 / +0.15)
  • Blended ATR + straddle expected-move penalty
  • Bollinger Band signal (+ counter-trend penalty)
  • BB width — vol contraction boost for ICs
Group 4 · IV Regime (±0.15)
  • IV rank ≥ 75 → strong boost for credit spreads
  • IV rank < 25 → penalty (selling cheap vol)
Group 5 · Liquidity (penalty up to −0.10)
  • Min open interest across all legs
  • OI < 100 → −0.10 · OI < 500 → −0.05

score = base_score × skew_multiplier × tech_multiplier
Both multipliers are shown per spread. Beta is informational only — ATR already captures realized vol. Full algorithm documentation →

Enter a ticker to scan for optimal spread opportunities.

Evaluates all bull put, bear call, iron condor, and calendar spread combinations using GPU-accelerated analysis.

Skew (Wing IV − ATM IV)
DTE:
Wing Δ:
Metric:
Wing vs ATM
IV(put wing) − IV(ATM), in vol points

How much the OTM put trades above (or below) the at-the-money strike. Measures the height of the put-side tail relative to ATM — i.e. how expensive crash insurance is on this name.

  • Positive (typical) — wing IV > ATM IV. Standard equity put skew: portfolios bid up crash protection, so OTM puts trade richer than ATM.
  • Near zero or negative (unusual) — wing IV ≤ ATM IV. Flat or inverted put side. Common when there's no fear demand, in tightly mean-reverting names, or right after an earnings catalyst clears.
  • Percentile vs own 3-yr history: high = wings rich (good time to sell wing premium); low = wings cheap (good time to buy protection).
  • Not directional — high or low wings don't predict up or down moves. It's a price tag on tail insurance, not a forecast.
Risk Reversal
IV(call wing) − IV(put wing), equal delta on each side

Which side of the smile is the market paying up for? Measures the tilt of the surface — call skew vs put skew at matched deltas.

  • Negative (typical) — puts richer than calls. Standard equity behavior: hedging demand makes puts carry a premium. Most large-caps sit in the −1 to −5 vol-point range.
  • Strongly negative (< −5 pts) — heavy downside hedging, elevated fear, or an upcoming catalyst (earnings, FDA, macro event). Worth flagging.
  • Positive — calls richer than puts. Unusual for equities; signals bullish momentum, short-squeeze positioning, or takeover/M&A speculation.
  • Near zero — symmetric surface. Market sees roughly equal up/down risk. Rare for large-caps; more common in commodities and FX.
Reading them together

Wing-vs-ATM tells you how expensive the tails are. Risk Reversal tells you which side is favored. Combined:

  • High wing percentile + deeply negative RR → strong put bid; stress or major event priced in. Owning protection costs a premium; selling put premium is dangerous.
  • Low wing percentile + near-zero RR → complacency; insurance cheap and balanced. Good environment to add cheap downside hedges.
  • Positive RR + elevated wings → call-side fear-of-missing-out; common in squeeze setups. Upside calls expensive, downside puts not bid.
14 DTE / 10d —
— pts EXTREME
ATM — / Wing —
30 DTE / 10d —
— pts EXTREME
ATM — / Wing —

Percentile is the rank of today's reading within ~3 years of this symbol's own history. High percentile = wings are rich relative to history; not a directional signal. Skew is read off the chain in real time, not from CBOE SKEW.

Volatility Surface

Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility surface.

Volatility Smile

Enter a ticker to render the implied volatility smile.

IV Rank (7 DTE)
IV Rank (30 DTE)
Straddle Price (30 DTE)
Beta Analysis

Risk Metrics

Beta: 1.0112
Alpha: 1.53%
Correlation: 0.9399
R-Squared: 88.3%
Stock Volatility: 13.7%
Market Volatility: 12.7%

Analysis Details

Benchmark: SPY
Data Points: 251
Period: 252 trading days
Interpretation:
Above average volatility - stock moves with market amplification
Beta & Alpha Over Time

GLOF Institutional Ownership (13F)

Latest filings — 2026-09-30

Institutional managers with $100M+ AUM file Form 13F-HR quarterly, due 45 days after quarter end. Holdings are reported gross at quarter-end market value — they are a snapshot, not a real-time position.

  • Shares — long equity positions in this name, aggregated across share classes.
  • Calls / Puts — notional value of long call / put exposure where this ticker is the underlying.
  • % of Float — holder's reported shares divided by the latest diluted shares outstanding. Sums above 100% indicate large custodian / prime broker positions where the same shares are reported by multiple filers.
  • Custodian badge — filers with more than 5,000 holdings are typically broker-dealers / custodians reporting customer-held shares, not active managers.

Each filer is counted once at its latest 13F-HR filing. New filings are ingested on a weekly cadence.

70 filers2,422,093 shares$139.76M value
# Filer Shares Value % of Total % of Float Period
1 Goldstone Financial Group, LLC 338,741 $19.92M 14.25% — 2026-06-30
2 JPMorgan Chase & Co Custodian 240,806 $14.08M 10.08% — 2026-06-30
3 Waverly Advisors, LLC 237,226 $13.95M 9.98% — 2026-06-30
4 Promus Capital, LLC 248,459 $12.82M 9.18% — 2025-09-30
5 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. Custodian 180,446 $10.61M 7.59% — 2026-06-30
6 Empowered Funds, LLC Custodian 172,322 $10.13M 7.25% — 2026-06-30
7 DGS Capital Management, LLC 149,243 $7.78M 5.57% — 2026-03-31
8 Ignite Planners, LLC 80,984 $4.91M 3.51% — 2026-09-30
9 Wells Fargo & Company Custodian 57,649 $3.39M 2.43% — 2026-06-30
10 HSBC Holdings plc Custodian 49,167 $2.89M 2.07% — 2026-06-30
11 DAYMARK WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC 41,261 $2.43M 1.74% — 2026-06-30
12 5T Wealth, LLC 41,242 $2.43M 1.74% — 2026-06-30
13 3Chopt Investment Partners, LLC 38,369 $2.26M 1.61% — 2026-06-30
14 SHP Wealth Management 35,499 $2.09M 1.49% — 2026-06-30
15 Camarda Financial Advisors, LLC 34,810 $2.05M 1.46% — 2026-06-30
16 Composition Wealth, LLC 32,475 $1.91M 1.37% — 2026-06-30
17 Creative Planning Custodian 31,850 $1.87M 1.34% — 2026-06-30
18 Darwin Wealth Management, LLC 30,379 $1.79M 1.28% — 2026-06-30
19 AXXCESS WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC 30,380 $1.79M 1.28% — 2026-06-30
20 Citadel Advisors LLC Custodian 29,158 $1.71M 1.23% — 2026-06-30
21 LPL Financial LLC Custodian 28,417 $1.67M 1.20% — 2026-06-30
22 Raymond James Financial, Inc. Custodian 26,578 $1.56M 1.12% — 2026-06-30
23 LifeGoal Investments, LLC 23,321 $1.41M 1.01% — 2026-09-30
24 MLG Wealth Management DBA Pine Grove Financial Group 18,824 $1.14M 0.82% — 2026-09-30
25 COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES, LLC 16,473 $968.78K 0.69% — 2026-06-30
# Filer Notional Value % of Total Period
# Filer Notional Value % of Total Period
Constituent Performance

Click any bar to view the full quote for that stock.

Constituents
Symbol Name Weight % Price 1 Day 1 Week 1 Month